Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:0 | 5:0 | 10:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 7:1 | 14:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 9:0 | 15:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 8:1 | 6:3 | 14:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 6:1 | 11:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 4:2 | 9:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 7:2 | 11:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 6:3 | 10:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 4:3 | 8:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 5:3 | 8:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 3:5 | 8:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 6:2 | 8:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 3:4 | 7:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 4:5 | 8:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 5:4 | 6:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 3:4 | 4:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 2:7 | 5:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 3:5 | 4:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 2:6 | 3:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 0:7 | 1:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.2 | Arina Litvinova | SV Motor 1951 Falkensee | 5:0 | 5:0 | 10:0 | +10 | (9.563) |
2 | 2.3 | Gökce Nur Güngör | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 7:1 | 7:1 | 14:2 | +12 | 9.184 |
3 | 1.2 | Min Jian Ding | Niendorfer TSV | 6:3 | 9:0 | 15:3 | +12 | 9 |
4 | 1.1 | Lin Sievers | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 8:1 | 6:3 | 14:4 | +10 | 8.513 |
5 | 1.3 | Veronika Romasko | SV Motor 1951 Falkensee | 5:2 | 6:1 | 11:3 | +8 | 8.282 |
6 | 1.4 | Carla Ballesta Linares | SV Motor 1951 Falkensee | 5:1 | 4:2 | 9:3 | +6 | 7.856 |
7 | 1.1 | Nicola Kölln | Niendorfer TSV | 4:5 | 7:2 | 11:7 | +4 | 7.05 |
8 | 2.2 | Ann-Marie Dahms | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 | +2 | 6.888 |
9 | 1.1 | Bianca Dahlke | TSV Bargteheide | 4:5 | 6:3 | 10:8 | +2 | 6.563 |
10 | 1.1 | Lisa Sophie Steinhäuser | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 4:3 | 4:3 | 8:6 | +2 | 6.552 |
11 | 1.1 | Larissa Schmidt | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 3:5 | 5:3 | 8:8 | 0 | 6.025 |
12 | 1.1 | Isabell Puskas | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 5:3 | 3:5 | 8:8 | 0 | 6.025 |
13 | 1.2 | Ann-Kathrin Gericke | TSV Bargteheide | 2:6 | 6:2 | 8:8 | 0 | 6.025 |
14 | 1.2 | Isabelle Laskowsky | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 4:3 | 3:4 | 7:7 | 0 | 5.975 |
15 | 2.5 | Friederike Jahn | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5.775 |
16 | 1.2 | Annika Friese | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 4:5 | 4:5 | 8:10 | -2 | 5.588 |
17 | 1.1 | Viola Burkert | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1:8 | 5:4 | 6:12 | -6 | 4.613 |
18 | 2.4 | Helen Wei | SC Poppenbüttel | 1:6 | 3:4 | 4:10 | -6 | 4.245 |
19 | 1.2 | Xin Meng | SC Eintracht Berlin | 3:6 | 2:7 | 5:13 | -8 | 4.125 |
20 | 2.3 | Venus Nuri | SC Poppenbüttel | 1:7 | 3:5 | 4:12 | -8 | 3.919 |
21 | 1.2 | Alina Schön | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 1:7 | 2:6 | 3:13 | -10 | 3.392 |
22 | 1.2 | Belana Gawolek | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1:6 | 0:7 | 1:13 | -12 | 2.514 |
23 | 1.3 | Nancy Trompelt | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (2.438) |
24 | 1.3 | Ines Schmidt | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (2.438) |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 9:0 | 9:0 | 18:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 8:0 | 15:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:1 | 5:2 | 11:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 6:1 | 9:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 4:3 | 9:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 5:2 | 8:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 4:5 | 10:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 5:4 | 10:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 3:2 | 5:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 3:3 | 6:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 3:5 | 7:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 1:4 | 4:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 3:2 | 4:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 3:1 | 3:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 1:7 | 4:12 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 1:6 | 3:11 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:8 | 1:7 | 1:15 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.7 | Malene Dyrby Hansen | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 9:0 | 9:0 | 18:0 | +18 | (7.313) |
2 | 1.5 | Nathalie Wulf | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 7:1 | 8:0 | 15:1 | +14 | 6.661 |
3 | 2.1 | Martyna Moskwa | SV Motor 1951 Falkensee | 3:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 | +6 | 5.338 |
4 | 2.3 | Xenia Höft | SV Motor 1951 Falkensee | 6:1 | 5:2 | 11:3 | +8 | 5.332 |
5 | 2.1 | Luisa Bernitz | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 | +4 | 4.931 |
6 | 1.4 | Berit Zuna-Pawlik | TSV Bargteheide | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.338 |
7 | 1.3 | Sabine Weichel | Niendorfer TSV | 3:4 | 6:1 | 9:5 | +4 | 4.179 |
8 | 3.2 | Agnieszka Marchewska | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 5:2 | 4:3 | 9:5 | +4 | 4.179 |
9 | 1.4 | Nura Jensen | Niendorfer TSV | 3:4 | 5:2 | 8:6 | +2 | 3.602 |
10 | 1.3 | Carola Bratvogel | SC Eintracht Berlin | 6:3 | 4:5 | 10:8 | +2 | 3.413 |
11 | 2.2 | Tineke Ladmia | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 5:4 | 5:4 | 10:8 | +2 | 3.413 |
12 | 2.1 | Michaela Bruchlos | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.225 |
13 | 2.2 | Cosima Müller | SV Motor 1951 Falkensee | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.225 |
14 | 2.3 | Katja Decker | Niendorfer TSV | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.175 |
15 | 1.5 | Viet Thanh Tran | TSV Bargteheide | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.175 |
16 | 1.3 | Nancy Trompelt | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 2:3 | 3:2 | 5:5 | 0 | 3.125 |
17 | 1.4 | Katrin Will | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 3:3 | 3:3 | 6:6 | 0 | 3.075 |
18 | 4.1 | Ann-Kristin Glegola | SC Poppenbüttel | 4:4 | 3:5 | 7:9 | -2 | 2.448 |
19 | 3.3 | Aileen Grunert | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 3:2 | 1:4 | 4:6 | -2 | 2.388 |
20 | 2.5 | Friederike Jahn | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 1:4 | 3:2 | 4:6 | -2 | 2.388 |
21 | 1.3 | Ines Schmidt | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 0:4 | 3:1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2.297 |
22 | 1.3 | Annie Jordan | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 | -4 | 1.65 |
23 | 2.1 | Antje Vater | TSV Bargteheide | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 | -4 | 1.65 |
24 | 1.6 | Finja Wieckhorst | TSV Bargteheide | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 | -4 | 1.419 |
25 | 1.4 | Alexandra Krenitz | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 3:5 | 1:7 | 4:12 | -8 | 0.869 |
26 | 3.3 | Huong Ly Cao | SC Poppenbüttel | 2:5 | 1:6 | 3:11 | -8 | 0.718 |
27 | 2.1 | Marion Weiland | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 | -6 | 0.541 |
28 | 1.4 | Wen-Ru Sheu | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0:8 | 1:7 | 1:15 | -14 | -0.711 |