gesamt |
---|
12:1 |
gesamt |
---|
8:3 |
gesamt |
---|
7:2 |
gesamt |
---|
6:1 |
gesamt |
---|
5:0 |
gesamt |
---|
4:0 |
gesamt |
---|
5:2 |
gesamt |
---|
4:1 |
gesamt |
---|
9:7 |
gesamt |
---|
5:3 |
gesamt |
---|
5:3 |
gesamt |
---|
5:3 |
gesamt |
---|
4:2 |
gesamt |
---|
4:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
5:4 |
gesamt |
---|
7:7 |
gesamt |
---|
4:4 |
gesamt |
---|
3:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
6:7 |
gesamt |
---|
3:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:5 |
gesamt |
---|
0:5 |
gesamt |
---|
1:8 |
gesamt |
---|
0:7 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janina Ciepluch
Katharina Pfaff |
Sportclub Niestetal | 12:1 | +11 | 9.46 |
2 |
Eva Xintian Gao
Sally Osama Ahmed Elkaliny |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 8:3 | +5 | 8.061 |
3 |
Sarah Peter
Sabina Jaschin |
TTC Salmünster 1950 | 7:2 | +5 | 8.075 |
4 |
Pia Dorißen
Lea Vehreschild |
TTVg WRW Kleve | 6:1 | +5 | 8.154 |
5 |
Maryam Farei
Aleksandra Jersova |
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen | 5:0 | +5 | (9.125) |
6 |
Maryam Farei
Anhelina Lebid |
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen | 4:0 | +4 | (9.194) |
7 |
Pia Dorißen
Maria Beltermann |
TTVg WRW Kleve | 5:2 | +3 | 7.361 |
8 |
Mara Lamhardt
Aleksandra Jersova |
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen | 4:1 | +3 | 7.825 |
9 |
Sophie Krießbach
Amelie Guzi Jia |
TSV 1909 Langstadt | 9:7 | +2 | 6.552 |
10 |
Galyna Shkalenko
Elke Krießbach |
TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5:3 | +2 | 6.538 |
11 |
Teresa Ströher
Petra Schoulen |
TTC GW Fritzdorf | 5:3 | +2 | 6.869 |
12 |
Tetyana Maksimenko
Patricia Nitzsche |
Sportclub Niestetal | 5:3 | +2 | 6.538 |
13 |
Eva Xintian Gao
Natalia Zherebina |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 4:2 | +2 | 6.888 |
14 |
Verena Hinrichs
Stefanie Klein |
TTC GW Fritzdorf | 4:2 | +2 | 6.463 |
15 |
Verena Hinrichs
Angela Schönau |
TTC GW Fritzdorf | 3:1 | +2 | 7 |
16 |
Angela Schönau
Petra Schoulen |
TTC GW Fritzdorf | 3:1 | +2 | 7.613 |
17 |
Anastasiia Bodnar
Mariia Bodnar |
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen | 5:4 | +1 | 6.025 |
18 |
Nadine Wingender
Tabea Ibel |
TTF Oberzeuzheim | 7:7 | 0 | 5.975 |
19 |
Natalia Zherebina
Solveig Ehrt |
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 4:4 | 0 | 5.328 |
20 |
Sienna Stelting
Lana Rack |
TTC Salmünster 1950 | 3:3 | 0 | 5.775 |
21 |
Sienna Stelting
Sabina Jaschin |
TTC Salmünster 1950 | 2:2 | 0 | 6.031 |
22 |
Kira Aeberhard
Tiziana Schuh |
TTF Oberzeuzheim | 6:7 | -1 | 5.479 |
23 |
Maria Beltermann
Liza-Marie Hellenthal |
TTVg WRW Kleve | 3:4 | -1 | 5.589 |
24 |
Ann-Kathrin Ditschler
Clara Meinel |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 2:3 | -1 | 5.475 |
25 |
Sarah Peter
Lana Rack |
TTC Salmünster 1950 | 2:4 | -2 | 4.663 |
26 |
Bianca Wilferth
Juliane Wolf |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 2:5 | -3 | 4.239 |
27 |
Carolin Beck
Jessica Wissler |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 0:5 | -5 | (2.875) |
28 |
Kerstin Beck
Jessica Wissler |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 1:8 | -7 | 2.975 |
29 |
Carolin Beck
Anabel Beck |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 0:7 | -7 | (2.654) |