Datum/Uhrzeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat | 09.09.2023 | 18:30 | (1) | 1 | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 9:1 | |
Sat | 07.10.2023 | 18:30 | (1) | 2 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | 4:6 | |
Sat | 14.10.2023 | 19:00 | (1) | 3 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | DJK BW Annen II | 1:9 | |
Sat | 21.10.2023 | 19:00 | (1) | 4 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTVg WRW Kleve | 2:8 | |
Sun | 29.10.2023 | 17:00 v | (1) | 5 | TTF Oberzeuzheim | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 10:0 | |
Sun | 03.12.2023 | 12:00 v | (2) | 6 | Sportclub Niestetal | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 10:0 | |
Sat | 18.11.2023 | 19:00 | (1) | 7 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 2:8 | |
Sat | 25.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 3:7 | |
Sat | 02.12.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 9 | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 9:1 | |
Sat | 13.01.2024 | 13:00 | (1) | 10 | DJK BW Annen II | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 6:4 | |
Sat | 13.01.2024 | 18:30 | (1) | 11 | TTVg WRW Kleve | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 6:4 | |
Sat | 17.02.2024 | 19:00 | (1) | 12 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 5:5 | |
Sun | 18.02.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 13 | Sportclub Niestetal | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 9:1 | |
Sat | 24.02.2024 | 18:30 | (2) | 14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 1:9 | |
Sat | 16.03.2024 | 17:00 | (1) | 15 | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 6:4 | |
Sat | 16.03.2024 | 11:00 v | (1) | 16 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 1:9 | |
Sat | 23.03.2024 | 19:00 | (1) | 17 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 9:1 | |
Sat | 20.04.2024 | 19:00 | (1) | 18 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 4:6 |
Rang | Name | Einsätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Bianca Wilferth | 9 | 4:5 | 5:4 | 9:9 | ||
1.2 | Elizabet Grujic | 0 | |||||
1.3 | Désirée Menzel | 0 | |||||
1.4 | Julia Sloboda | 0 | |||||
1.5 | Ann-Kathrin Ditschler | 6 | 2:4 | 0:6 | 2:10 | ||
2.1 | Juliane Wolf | 7 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 7:7 |
2.2 | Ronja Löbig | 3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | ||
2.3 | Nicole Huther | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||
2.4 | Clara Meinel | 7 | 1:6 | 5:2 | 6:8 | ||
3.2 | Katharina Weimar | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||
4.4 | Felicitas Heckwolf | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||
gesamt | 26:44 |