Datum/Uhrzeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat | 09.09.2023 | 17:30 | (2) | 1 | TuS Hornau | SVH 1945 Kassel | 7:3 | |
Sat | 07.10.2023 | 17:30 v | (2) | 2 | TuS Hornau | TGS Hausen 1897 | 9:1 | |
Sat | 14.10.2023 | 12:00 v | (2) | 3 | TuS Hornau | TV 1894 Braunfels | 4:6 | |
Sun | 15.10.2023 | 12:00 v | (2) | 4 | TuS Hornau | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | 2:8 | |
Sun | 22.10.2023 | 11:00 | (2) | 5 | TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda | TuS Hornau | 7:3 | |
Sat | 28.10.2023 | 17:30 | (2) | 6 | TuS Hornau | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 8:2 | |
Sat | 04.11.2023 | 19:00 v | (1) | 7 | TG 1953 Langenselbold | TuS Hornau | 5:5 | |
Sat | 18.11.2023 | 18:00 | (1) | 8 | TTC Langen 1950 II | TuS Hornau | 2:8 | |
Sun | 19.11.2023 | 13:00 | (2) | 9 | TuS Hornau | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 3:7 | |
Sat | 02.12.2023 | 18:00 | (1) | 10 | Tischtennisclub Elz | TuS Hornau | 4:6 | |
Sun | 03.12.2023 | 13:00 | (2) | 11 | TuS Hornau | Gießener SV | 4:6 | |
Fri | 26.01.2024 | 20:00 | (2) | 12 | TuS Hornau | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 7:3 | |
Sat | 27.01.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 13 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | TuS Hornau | 6:4 | |
Sat | 10.02.2024 | 15:00 | (1) | 14 | TV 1894 Braunfels | TuS Hornau | 8:2 | |
Sat | 17.02.2024 | 17:30 | (2) | 15 | TuS Hornau | Tischtennisclub Elz | 6:4 | |
Sat | 02.03.2024 | 17:00 | (2) | 16 | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | TuS Hornau | 8:2 | |
Sat | 09.03.2024 | 14:00 | (2) | 17 | TGS Hausen 1897 | TuS Hornau | 3:7 | |
Sun | 10.03.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 18 | Gießener SV | TuS Hornau | 6:4 | |
Sat | 16.03.2024 | 17:30 | (2) | 19 | TuS Hornau | TTC Langen 1950 II | 7:3 | |
Sun | 07.04.2024 | 14:15 | (1) | 20 | SVH 1945 Kassel | TuS Hornau | 1:9 | |
Sat | 20.04.2024 | 16:00 | (1) | 21 | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | TuS Hornau | 7:3 | |
Sun | 21.04.2024 | 14:00 | (2) | 22 | TuS Hornau | TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda | 10:0 |
Rang | Name | Einsätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Andreas Schreitz | 10 | 7:3 | 7:3 | 14:6 | ||||
1.2 | Nazarii Hrytsyienko | 4 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | ||||
1.3 | Sascha Röhr | 9 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 11:7 | ||
1.4 | Dennis Haberle | 9 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 8:8 | ||
2.1 | Florian Strasser | 3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | ||||
2.2 | Joshua Klute | 10 | 4:5 | 3:6 | 7:11 | ||||
3.2 | Jan Lüßen | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||||
gesamt | 49:39 |