Datum/Uhrzeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat | 09.09.2023 | 18:00 | (1) | 1 | TTC Langen 1950 II | Gießener SV | 2:8 | |
Sun | 10.09.2023 | 11:00 | (1) | 2 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | TTC Langen 1950 II | 7:3 | |
Sat | 23.09.2023 | 15:00 | (1) | 3 | TV 1894 Braunfels | TTC Langen 1950 II | 10:0 | |
Sun | 24.09.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 4 | TTC Langen 1950 II | Tischtennisclub Elz | 5:5 | |
Sat | 21.10.2023 | 18:00 | (1) | 5 | TTC Langen 1950 II | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 2:8 | |
Sat | 28.10.2023 | 19:00 | (1) | 6 | TG 1953 Langenselbold | TTC Langen 1950 II | 5:5 | |
Sat | 11.11.2023 | 18:00 | (1) | 7 | TTC Langen 1950 II | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 5:5 | |
Sat | 18.11.2023 | 18:00 | (1) | 8 | TTC Langen 1950 II | TuS Hornau | 2:8 | |
Sun | 19.11.2023 | 14:15 | (1) | 9 | SVH 1945 Kassel | TTC Langen 1950 II | 4:6 | |
Sat | 02.12.2023 | 18:00 | (1) | 10 | TTC Langen 1950 II | TGS Hausen 1897 | 7:3 | |
Sun | 03.12.2023 | 11:00 | (2) | 11 | TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda | TTC Langen 1950 II | 6:4 | |
Sat | 13.01.2024 | 16:00 | (1) | 12 | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | TTC Langen 1950 II | 10:0 | |
Sat | 03.02.2024 | 18:00 | (1) | 13 | TTC Langen 1950 II | SVH 1945 Kassel | 10:0 | |
Sat | 17.02.2024 | 19:00 | (2) | 14 | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | TTC Langen 1950 II | 8:2 | |
Sat | 24.02.2024 | 18:00 | (1) | 15 | TTC Langen 1950 II | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | 4:6 | |
Sat | 02.03.2024 | 18:00 | (1) | 16 | TTC Langen 1950 II | TV 1894 Braunfels | 5:5 | |
Sun | 03.03.2024 | 14:00 | (3) | 17 | TGS Hausen 1897 | TTC Langen 1950 II | 7:3 | |
Sat | 16.03.2024 | 17:30 | (2) | 18 | TuS Hornau | TTC Langen 1950 II | 7:3 | |
Sat | 06.04.2024 | 18:00 | (1) | 19 | TTC Langen 1950 II | TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda | 4:6 | |
Sat | 13.04.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 20 | Gießener SV | TTC Langen 1950 II | 7:3 | |
Sat | 20.04.2024 | 18:00 | (1) | 21 | TTC Langen 1950 II | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 3:7 | |
Sun | 21.04.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 22 | Tischtennisclub Elz | TTC Langen 1950 II | 7:3 |
Rang | Name | Einsätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | Patrick Nicklas | 8 | 2:6 | 6:2 | 8:8 | ||||
2.2 | Wolfgang Dörner | 9 | 3:6 | 4:5 | 7:11 | ||||
2.3 | Timur Voytekhov | 9 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 1:5 | 1:17 | ||
2.4 | Bernd Strieder | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||||
3.1 | Andreas Hirch | 3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:4 | ||||
3.2 | Julian Rehm | 6 | 1:5 | 3:3 | 4:8 | ||||
3.3 | Andreas Stark | 2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | ||||
3.4 | Simon Michahelles | 1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | ||||
4.1 | Michael Heuter | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||||
gesamt | 23:57 |