Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 14:30 | 1 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | 10:0 |
16.09.2023 17:00 | 2 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | SV Windhagen | 7:3 |
16.09.2023 17:30 | 3 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm II | TSG Kaiserslautern | 4:6 |
17.09.2023 14:00 v | 4 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | VfL Sindelfingen | 2:8 |
23.09.2023 17:30 | 5 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | 4:6 |
23.09.2023 18:00 | 6 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TSG Kaiserslautern | 4:6 |
23.09.2023 18:00 | 7 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | SU Neckarsulm II | 3:7 |
23.09.2023 18:00 | 8 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | TTF Rastatt | 4:6 |
24.09.2023 11:00 | 9 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | DJK Offenburg II | 7:3 |
24.09.2023 14:00 v | 10 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | SU Neckarsulm II | 2:8 |
24.09.2023 14:00 | 11 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TTV Weinheim-West | 9:1 |
07.10.2023 17:00 | 12 | (1) | SV Windhagen | DJK Offenburg II | 1:9 |
07.10.2023 17:30 | 13 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm II | VfL Sindelfingen | 6:4 |
07.10.2023 18:00 | 14 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | 6:4 |
07.10.2023 18:00 | 15 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TTF Rastatt | 2:8 |
08.10.2023 11:00 | 16 | (1) | SV Windhagen | TTF Rastatt | 0:10 |
08.10.2023 11:00 v | 17 | (2) | TSG Kaiserslautern | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | 6:4 |
08.10.2023 12:00 | 18 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | DJK Offenburg II | 7:3 |
14.10.2023 17:00 | 19 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | SU Neckarsulm II | 10:0 |
15.10.2023 10:30 | 20 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | 4:6 |
15.10.2023 11:55 v | 21 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | SV Windhagen | 6:4 |
15.10.2023 12:00 v | 22 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | TTF Rastatt | 2:8 |
21.10.2023 14:30 | 23 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | TSG Kaiserslautern | 4:6 |
21.10.2023 17:30 | 24 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm II | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | 8:2 |
22.10.2023 10:30 | 25 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | TTV Weinheim-West | 5:5 |
28.10.2023 14:30 | 26 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | SU Neckarsulm II | 7:3 |
28.10.2023 18:00 | 27 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | VfL Sindelfingen | 4:6 |
29.10.2023 10:00 | 28 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | VfL Sindelfingen | 8:2 |
29.10.2023 11:00 | 29 | (1) | SV Windhagen | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | 4:6 |
11.11.2023 13:00 | 30 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1:9 |
11.11.2023 14:30 | 31 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | TTV Weinheim-West | 6:4 |
11.11.2023 15:30 v | 32 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | TTF Rastatt | 1:9 |
12.11.2023 11:00 v | 33 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | SV Windhagen | 6:2 |
12.11.2023 13:00 | 34 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm II | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 5:5 |
18.11.2023 13:00 | 35 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 1:9 |
18.11.2023 14:00 | 36 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | DJK Offenburg II | 8:2 |
18.11.2023 17:00 | 37 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | 5:5 |
18.11.2023 18:00 | 38 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1:9 |
19.11.2023 11:00 | 39 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 8:2 |
25.11.2023 17:00 | 40 | (1) | SV Windhagen | TTV Weinheim-West | 3:7 |
26.11.2023 11:00 | 41 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TTV Weinheim-West | 5:5 |
02.12.2023 15:00 v | 42 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | 9:1 |
03.12.2023 10:00 v | 43 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm II | SV Windhagen | 10:0 |
03.12.2023 11:30 | 44 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 6:4 |
09.12.2023 17:00 | 45 | (1) | SV Windhagen | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 2:8 |