Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 7:0 | 12:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 7:1 | 13:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 5:1 | 10:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 8:0 | 11:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 6:2 | 10:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 7:1 | 10:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 7:1 | 10:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 6:1 | 8:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 4:4 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 4:4 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 6:2 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 3:5 | 5:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 3:5 | 5:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 3:5 | 4:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 3:5 | 4:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 2:6 | 3:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.5 | Mariia Vasylieva | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 5:2 | 7:0 | 12:2 | +10 | 8.859 |
2 | 1.2 | Sara Orosz | Post SV Zeulenroda | 6:2 | 7:1 | 13:3 | +10 | 8.658 |
3 | 1.1 | Andrea Püschel | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 10:2 | +8 | 8.5 |
4 | 1.1 | Katerina Králová | TSV Graupa | 3:5 | 8:0 | 11:5 | +6 | 7.605 |
5 | 1.3 | Kulbaken Salzman | Post SV Zeulenroda | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 | +4 | 7.581 |
6 | 1.1 | Maya Kunats | Post SV Zeulenroda | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 | +4 | 7.581 |
7 | 2.1 | Lia Häntzschel | TSV Graupa | 4:4 | 6:2 | 10:6 | +4 | 7.078 |
8 | 1.1 | Jacqueline Dömming | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 3:5 | 7:1 | 10:6 | +4 | 7.078 |
9 | 1.2 | Galina Telnaya | TSV Graupa | 3:5 | 7:1 | 10:6 | +4 | 7.078 |
10 | 2.1 | Finja Adam | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 2:5 | 6:1 | 8:6 | +2 | 6.552 |
11 | 1.1 | Sandra Przywarta | DJK TTV Biederitz | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 0 | 5.825 |
12 | 2.1 | Lucy Dutkiewicz | SV Alemania Riestedt | 3:5 | 4:4 | 7:9 | -2 | 5.498 |
13 | 1.2 | Pascale Roth | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 3:5 | 4:4 | 7:9 | -2 | 5.498 |
14 | 2.2 | Nadiia Paiul | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:7 | 6:2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5.498 |
15 | 1.2 | Valentina Tempcke | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 2:6 | 3:5 | 5:11 | -6 | 4.445 |
16 | 2.6 | Maja Meyer | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 2:6 | 3:5 | 5:11 | -6 | 4.445 |
17 | 2.2 | Flora Helena Richter | TSV Graupa | 1:7 | 3:5 | 4:12 | -8 | 3.919 |
18 | 1.3 | Leonie Gottschalk | DJK TTV Biederitz | 1:7 | 3:5 | 4:12 | -8 | 3.919 |
19 | 2.3 | Karolin Müller | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:7 | 2:6 | 3:13 | -10 | 3.392 |
20 | 1.4 | Pia Gottschalk | DJK TTV Biederitz | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 | -6 | 3.191 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:0 | 5:0 | 10:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 8:0 | 7:1 | 15:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 7:0 | 12:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 3:1 | 7:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 6:2 | 13:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 6:2 | 10:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 5:1 | 7:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 3:2 | 5:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 6:2 | 8:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 3:2 | 4:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 3:1 | 3:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 3:3 | 4:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 3:4 | 4:10 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 1:5 | 3:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:8 | 1:7 | 1:15 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.1 | Finja Adam | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 10:0 | +10 | (6.813) |
2 | 1.4 | Leonie Strunz | Post SV Zeulenroda | 8:0 | 7:1 | 15:1 | +14 | 6.661 |
3 | 2.3 | Claudia Gaida | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 5:2 | 7:0 | 12:2 | +10 | 5.909 |
4 | 1.3 | Kulbaken Salzman | Post SV Zeulenroda | 4:0 | 3:1 | 7:1 | +6 | 5.809 |
5 | 1.3 | Barbora Polivkova | TSV Graupa | 7:1 | 6:2 | 13:3 | +10 | 5.608 |
6 | 2.10 | Tetiana Bairak | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | +4 | 5.45 |
7 | 2.4 | Yelizaveta Solomennyk | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | +4 | 5.45 |
8 | 2.4 | Tanja Müller | SV Alemania Riestedt | 4:4 | 6:2 | 10:6 | +4 | 4.028 |
9 | 1.4 | Anne Roth | TSV Graupa | 2:4 | 5:1 | 7:5 | +2 | 3.719 |
10 | 1.5 | Merle Johanna Langner | Post SV Zeulenroda | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.175 |
11 | 1.4 | Pia Gottschalk | DJK TTV Biederitz | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.175 |
12 | 3.1 | Lilija Dietterle | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.175 |
13 | 1.4 | Katja Weller | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 5:5 | 0 | 3.125 |
14 | 2.3 | Lisa Randel | TSV Graupa | 2:6 | 6:2 | 8:8 | 0 | 2.975 |
15 | 2.9 | Larysa Starikova | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 4:6 | -2 | 2.388 |
16 | 3.5 | Sandra Laubert | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2.297 |
17 | 2.5 | Lena Reckziegel | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:5 | 3:3 | 4:8 | -4 | 1.788 |
18 | 1.6 | Lucy Zieske | DJK TTV Biederitz | 1:6 | 3:4 | 4:10 | -6 | 1.295 |
19 | 2.4 | Ilse Alma Entrich | TSV Graupa | 2:4 | 1:5 | 3:9 | -6 | 1.144 |
20 | 4.1 | Nicole Schütze | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
21 | 2.5 | Lara König | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (-0.113) |
22 | 2.6 | Jasmin Lehmann | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (-0.113) |
23 | 1.5 | Alina Hunger | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:8 | 1:7 | 1:15 | -14 | -0.711 |