Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 2-1 | Eusebio Vos | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | SV Union Salzgitter | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Nils Schulze | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Mathis Kohne | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | Oldenburger TB II | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Johannes Schnabel | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
08.10.2023 | 1-2 | Dwain Schwarzer | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Algesdorf | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Florian Wagemann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 1-2 | Leon Hintze | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Sören Dreier | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Yansheng Wang | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SV Siek | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Mulid Kushov | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Lennart Wehking | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TuS Celle | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Nils Hohmeier | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Daniel Cords | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | SC Poppenbüttel | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Magnus Hartvigsen | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | |||
02.12.2023 | 1-2 | Florian Keck | 1:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TSV Bargteheide | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Philipp Gericke | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 16:18 | ||||
09.12.2023 | 2-1 | Daniel Bartels | 1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | Füchse Berlin II | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Jonas Wolf | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Anton Depperschmidt |
Eusebio Vos
Nils Schulze |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 3:7 |
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Anton Depperschmidt |
Mathis Kohne
Bennet Robben |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:3 | |
08.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Anton Depperschmidt |
Dwain Schwarzer
Jörn Petersen |
2:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:3 |
29.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Anton Depperschmidt |
Leon Hintze
Kevin Matthias |
3:2 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 5:5 |
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Anton Depperschmidt |
Lenn Laubach
Jonah Wüpper |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Anton Depperschmidt |
Nils Hohmeier
Lennart Wehking |
1:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 0:10 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Anton Depperschmidt |
Daniel Cords
Magnus Hartvigsen |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:5 |
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Anton Depperschmidt |
Florian Keck
Philipp Gericke |
2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 2:8 |
09.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Anton Depperschmidt |
Daniel Bartels
Romeo Matthias Falk |
0:3 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:3 |