Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 2-1 | Melissa Wilde | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTG Südstormarn | 7:0 | |
07.09.2023 | 1-2 | Julia Dunker | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:9 | SG WTB 61/Eilbeck II | 7:5 |
2-2 | Annabell Arnecke | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
15.09.2023 | 1-2 | Anja Behrendt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | Niendorfer TSV III | 7:5 | |
1-1 | Beate Zeyn | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
22.09.2023 | 4-3 | Mareike Bendig | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:4 | SC Poppenbüttel IV | 7:4 | ||
3-3 | Juliane Brack | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 3-4 | Andrea Heeger | 0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TTG 207 | 4:7 | ||
3-3 | Sabine Dittmer | 2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 6:11 | |||
09.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jasmin Kickbusch | 3:1 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | Oberalster VfW | 6:6 | |
1-1 | Sabine Heger | 1:3 | 14:12 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Ela Neupauerová |
Patricia Debreczeni
Sabine Graubmann |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:0 | |
07.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Ela Neupauerová |
Maike Balbo Block
Angelika Reiß |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:5 | |
D2-D2 | Ela Neupauerová |
Julia Dunker
Annabell Arnecke |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||
15.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Tanja Wömpner |
Anja Behrendt
Anke Witthaus |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:5 | ||
D2-D2 | Tanja Wömpner |
Beate Zeyn
Andrea Hytrek |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||
22.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Kerstin Mohr |
Martina Roggatz
Sylvia Hahne |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 7:4 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Tanja Wömpner |
Marleen Beecken
Antonia Nitz |
3:2 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:7 |
09.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Tanja Wömpner |
Silke Abts
Katja Guthoff |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 6:6 |
D2-D2 | Tanja Wömpner |
Sabine Heger
Jasmin Kickbusch |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Tanja Wömpner |
Edina Suljkic
Cornelia Cruse |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:4 | |
D2-D2 | Tanja Wömpner |
Susanne Schmidt
Helga Schröder |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 |