Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 4-3 | Jolanda Willberg | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Sabrina Schröder | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | |||
08.10.2023 | 2-1 | Britta Böckmann | 3:0 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 11:3 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen IV | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Gabriele Franssen | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Ezo Koca | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Bärbroich | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Anja Brauchle | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Carmen Könemann | 3:2 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ETuS Wedau | 5:5 |
2-2 | Nicole Louven | 2:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | |||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Angelina Baldus | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTG Netphen | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Martina Moosbrucker | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Michelle Wulff | 1:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | DJK SR Cappel | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Julia Rademacher | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:9 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 4-3 | Pia Wolf | 3:0 | 14:12 | 18:16 | 11:6 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen IV | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Pauline Fretz | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
20.01.2024 | 3-4 | Almut Pigerl | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen III | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Gabriele Franssen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 3-4 | Pia Hartkopf | 2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:11 | Anrather TK RW | 3:7 |
3-3 | Susanne Schwickert | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Helgard Graeve | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TuS Düsseldorf-Nord | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Karin Pfeil | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||||
04.02.2024 | 4-3 | Melissa Bahrami | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 1. TTC SG Dülken | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Katharina Nowroth | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
17.02.2024 | 4-3 | Aline Kusserow | 3:1 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 11:0 | 11:2 | TV Dellbrück | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Janina Jeremias | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 15:17 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Jennifer Liebsch |
Ling Ma
Jolanda Willberg |
2:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 |
08.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Sophia Heck |
Gabriele Franssen
Anja Lütkemeier |
0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 4:6 | ||
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Petra Düngen |
Katharina Grüß
Beate Koch |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 7:3 | |
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Vanessa Schweinem |
Nicole Louven
Monika Bartels |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Manon Hennies |
Angelina Baldus
Leontine Weber |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 1:9 | |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Julia Nickel |
Angelina Wulff
Michelle Wulff |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:5 | ||
13.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Petra Düngen |
Pauline Fretz
Pia Wolf |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:3 | |
20.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Manon Hennies |
Sandra Wilkowski
Almut Pigerl |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:4 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Petra Düngen |
Barbara Spix
Sina Meens |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 3:7 | ||
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Vera Böhm |
Karin Pfeil
Helgard Graeve |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 | ||
04.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Petra Düngen |
Hanna Fretz
Katharina Nowroth |
2:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 6:4 |
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Manon Hennies |
Ivonne Köpper
Janina Jeremias |
2:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 |