Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | 4-3 | Johanna Paul | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 16:14 | 12:10 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Jacqueline Resing | 3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 3-4 | Sabrina Schröder | 3:0 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 11:5 | Borussia Düsseldorf II | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Jolanda Willberg | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Pia Szametat | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:2 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Jule Kampen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 2-1 | Viktoria Diekel | 3:1 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 12:10 | TTF Bönen | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Amelie Tschirbs | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 4:11 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Sandra Tönges | 0:3 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TuS Wickrath | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Katharina Kluttig | 1:3 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Julia Rademacher | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:9 | DJK SR Cappel | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Michelle Wulff | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:5 | ||||
27.01.2024 | 3-4 | Jacqueline Resing | 3:2 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:1 | 11:7 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 5:5 |
3-3 | Johanna Paul | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
17.02.2024 | 4-3 | Franziska Ort | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 5:5 |
3-3 | Nefel Ari | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Julia Nickel |
Lisa Thieme
Johanna Paul |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Melanie Specht |
Ling Ma
Jolanda Willberg |
2:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Sophia Heck |
Irina Lammert
Pia Szametat |
3:1 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:5 | |
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Annette Schimmelpfennig |
Amelie Tschirbs
Stefanie de Almeida |
3:2 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Annette Schimmelpfennig |
Sandra Tönges
Alexandra Jaspers |
3:2 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:5 |
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Angela Degueldre |
Christine Lammert
Julia Rademacher |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 5:5 |
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Angela Degueldre |
Agnieszka Sobilo
Jacqueline Resing |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | |
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Annette Schimmelpfennig |
Marie Janssen
Franziska Ort |
3:2 | 17:15 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 5:5 |