Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | 4-3 | Thi Minh Thu Nguyen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:4 | SU Neckarsulm | 6:1 | ||
24.09.2023 | 3-4 | Isabelle Schütt | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 6:1 | |
01.10.2023 | 3-4 | Tho Do Thi | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:1 | ||
07.10.2023 | 3-4 | Wei-Hsuan Yen | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:9 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:1 |
08.10.2023 | 4-3 | Antonia Bernhard | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | SSV Schönmünzach | 3:6 | |
3-3 | Magdalena Hübgen | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
19.11.2023 | 2-1 | Sophia Deichert | 3:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:2 |
2-2 | Renata Kissner | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | |||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Edina Toth | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Emilija Riliskyte | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
03.12.2023 | 1-2 | Hanna Patseyeva | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:1 | ||
17.02.2024 | 2-1 | Victoria Merz | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 1:6 |
1-1 | Jennie Wolf | 1:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | ||||
02.03.2024 | 1-2 | Hanna Patseyeva | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 2:6 |
1-1 | Angelica Arellano | 3:1 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
03.03.2024 | 1-2 | Laura Kaim | 3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | SSV Schönmünzach | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Julia Kaim | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 2-1 | Bao Chau Elisa Nguyen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 2:6 | ||
1-1 | Alexandra Schankula | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Nithya Shree Mani |
Kathrin Hessenthaler
Thi Minh Thu Nguyen |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:1 | ||
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Nithya Shree Mani |
Victoria Merz
Isabelle Schütt |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:1 | |
01.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Nithya Shree Mani |
Marlene Scheibe
Katharina Bondarenko-Getz |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:1 | |
07.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Nithya Shree Mani |
Alexandra Schankula
Bao Chau Elisa Nguyen |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 6:1 | ||
08.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Nithya Shree Mani |
Laura Kaim
Magdalena Hübgen |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 3:6 | ||
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ann-Katrin Ziegler |
Sophia Deichert
Renata Kissner |
2:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:2 |
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Ann-Katrin Ziegler |
Lara Neubert
Sophie Schädlich |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 4:6 | ||
03.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Ann-Katrin Ziegler |
Hanna Patseyeva
Milena Burandt |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:1 | |
17.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Ann-Katrin Ziegler |
Victoria Merz
Isabelle Schütt |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 1:6 | ||
02.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Nadine D'Elia |
Stefanie Felbermeier
Janine Hanslick |
1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 2:6 | |
03.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Ann-Katrin Ziegler |
Julia Kaim
Lena Walkenhorst |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 5:5 | |
16.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Ann-Katrin Ziegler |
Alexandra Schankula
Bao Chau Elisa Nguyen |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2:6 |