Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Emilija Riliskyte | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 2:6 | |
1-1 | Edina Toth | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
24.09.2023 | 2-1 | Katharina Bondarenko-Getz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:6 | ||
1-1 | Marlene Scheibe | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Johanna Wiegand | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 13:11 | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 3:6 | |
1-1 | Jennie Wolf | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 1-2 | Simona Horvathova | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:13 | SU Neckarsulm | 0:6 | |
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Laura Kaim | 3:2 | 6:11 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SSV Schönmünzach | 6:2 |
1-1 | Julia Kaim | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 13:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Oleksandra Novokhatska | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 11:6 | Alemania Riestedt | 6:1 | ||
1-1 | Luisa Reising | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||
19.11.2023 | 2-1 | Olha Ponko | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TTG Süßen | 2:6 |
1-1 | Amelie Fischer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 12:10 | |||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Milena Burandt | 1:3 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 2:6 | |
1-1 | Hanna Patseyeva | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
17.12.2023 | 1-2 | Bao Chau Elisa Nguyen | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Alexandra Schankula | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:7 | ||||
07.01.2024 | 2-1 | Laura Kaim | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | SSV Schönmünzach | 0:6 | ||
17.02.2024 | 2-1 | Bao Chau Elisa Nguyen | 2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 2:6 |
1-1 | Alexandra Schankula | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
24.02.2024 | 1-2 | Emilija Riliskyte | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 4:6 |
1-1 | Edina Toth | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
25.02.2024 | 1-2 | Katharina Bondarenko-Getz | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:9 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:1 | |
1-1 | Leonie Hildebrandt | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
03.03.2024 | 2-1 | Minh-Thao Nguyen | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | SU Neckarsulm | 3:6 | |
1-1 | Kathrin Hessenthaler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Anna-Luisa Herrmann |
Edina Toth
Emilija Riliskyte |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 2:6 | |
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Anna-Luisa Herrmann |
Cathrin Singer
Leonie Hildebrandt |
2:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 1:6 |
30.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Anna-Luisa Herrmann |
Jennie Wolf
Johanna Wiegand |
0:3 | 6:11 | 14:16 | 4:11 | 3:6 | ||
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Anna-Luisa Herrmann |
Kathrin Hessenthaler
Thi Minh Thu Nguyen |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 0:6 | |
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Renata Kissner |
Julia Kaim
Antonia Bernhard |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 6:2 |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Renata Kissner |
Luisa Reising
Sarah Uecker |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 6:1 | ||
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Renata Kissner |
Olha Ponko
Ann-Katrin Ziegler |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 2:6 |
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Renata Kissner |
Hanna Patseyeva
Stefanie Felbermeier |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 2:6 |
17.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Anna-Luisa Herrmann |
Alexandra Schankula
Bao Chau Elisa Nguyen |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | ||
07.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Renata Kissner |
Laura Kaim
Antonia Bernhard |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 0:6 |
17.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Renata Kissner |
Wei-Hsuan Yen
Daria Dulaeva |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 2:6 | |
24.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Renata Kissner |
Lara Neubert
Sophie Schädlich |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 4:6 | ||
25.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Renata Kissner |
Leonie Hildebrandt
Katharina Bondarenko-Getz |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:1 | |
03.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Renata Kissner |
Kathrin Hessenthaler
Minh-Thao Nguyen |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:6 |