Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | 2-1 | Kathrin Hessenthaler | 2:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | SU Neckarsulm | 5:5 |
2-2 | Simona Horvathova | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||
08.10.2023 | 2-1 | Nithya Shree Mani | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | TTG Süßen | 6:3 | |
2-2 | Amelie Fischer | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:2 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 1-2 | Jennie Wolf | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 6:1 |
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Sophia Deichert | 2:3 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | RV Viktoria Wombach | 2:6 |
2-2 | Renata Kissner | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
19.11.2023 | 2-1 | Luisa Reising | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | Alemania Riestedt | 6:0 | ||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Edina Toth | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Emilija Riliskyte | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 11:5 | |||
26.11.2023 | 1-2 | Katharina Bondarenko-Getz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:1 | ||
03.12.2023 | 2-1 | Alexandra Schankula | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:9 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:3 | |
2-2 | Bao Chau Elisa Nguyen | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
07.01.2024 | 2-1 | Sophia Deichert | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:0 | ||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Luisa Reising | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 13:11 | Alemania Riestedt | 6:1 | ||
1-1 | Oleksandra Novokhatska | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | |||
27.01.2024 | 1-2 | Alexandra Schankula | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:1 | ||
02.03.2024 | 1-2 | Hanna Patseyeva | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 2:6 | ||
2-2 | Janine Hanslick | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
03.03.2024 | 1-2 | Olha Ponko | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 3:11 | TTG Süßen | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Katharina Binder | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 15:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Magdalena Hübgen |
Kathrin Hessenthaler
Thi Minh Thu Nguyen |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 19:21 | 9:11 | 5:5 | |
08.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Magdalena Hübgen |
Nithya Shree Mani
Olha Ponko |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 6:3 | ||
14.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Magdalena Hübgen |
Victoria Merz
Isabelle Schütt |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 6:1 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Magdalena Hübgen |
Anna-Luisa Herrmann
Anna Heeg |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 2:6 | ||
19.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Magdalena Hübgen |
Luisa Reising
Sarah Uecker |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:0 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Magdalena Hübgen |
Edina Toth
Emilija Riliskyte |
1:3 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 5:5 | |
26.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Magdalena Hübgen |
Katharina Bondarenko-Getz
Tho Do Thi |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 6:1 | ||
03.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Magdalena Hübgen |
Daria Dulaeva
Wei-Hsuan Yen |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:3 |
07.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Antonia Bernhard |
Sophia Deichert
Renata Kissner |
3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:0 |
13.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Magdalena Hübgen |
Luisa Reising
Sarah Uecker |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 6:1 |
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Magdalena Hübgen |
Wei-Hsuan Yen
Milla Pardela |
3:1 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 6:1 | |
02.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Magdalena Hübgen |
Hanna Patseyeva
Janine Hanslick |
1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 2:6 | |
03.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Magdalena Hübgen |
Katharina Binder
Celine Schlecker |
1:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:5 |