Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Edina Toth | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 2:6 | |
2-2 | Emilija Riliskyte | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
24.09.2023 | 1-2 | Marlene Scheibe | 0:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 3:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:6 | ||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jennie Wolf | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 3:6 | |
2-2 | Johanna Wiegand | 3:2 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 12:10 | |||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Julia Kaim | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | SSV Schönmünzach | 6:2 | |
2-2 | Laura Kaim | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Luisa Reising | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | Alemania Riestedt | 6:1 | |
19.11.2023 | 1-2 | Amelie Fischer | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTG Süßen | 2:6 |
2-2 | Olha Ponko | 2:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 5:11 | |||
02.12.2023 | 1-2 | Hanna Patseyeva | 3:2 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 2:6 |
2-2 | Milena Burandt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
07.01.2024 | 1-2 | Julia Kaim | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | SSV Schönmünzach | 0:6 | |
09.02.2024 | 2-2 | Katja Bussmann | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:1 | SB Versbach | 3:0 | ||
17.02.2024 | 1-2 | Alexandra Schankula | 1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 2:6 | |
2-2 | Bao Chau Elisa Nguyen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 2-1 | Edina Toth | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 4:6 |
2-2 | Emilija Riliskyte | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||
25.02.2024 | 2-1 | Leonie Hildebrandt | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:1 | |
03.03.2024 | 1-2 | Kathrin Hessenthaler | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:9 | SU Neckarsulm | 3:6 |
2-2 | Minh-Thao Nguyen | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Anna Jansen |
Lara Neubert
Sophie Schädlich |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:6 |
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Anna Jansen |
Katharina Bondarenko-Getz
Marlene Scheibe |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 1:6 | ||
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Anna Jansen |
Victoria Merz
Isabelle Schütt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 3:6 | ||
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Sophia Deichert |
Julia Kaim
Antonia Bernhard |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 6:2 |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sophia Deichert |
Luisa Reising
Sarah Uecker |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 6:1 | ||
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sophia Deichert |
Olha Ponko
Ann-Katrin Ziegler |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 2:6 |
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Sophia Deichert |
Hanna Patseyeva
Stefanie Felbermeier |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 2:6 |
07.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Sophia Deichert |
Laura Kaim
Antonia Bernhard |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 0:6 |
09.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Claudia Edelhäuser |
Alexandra Heer
Katja Bussmann |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:0 | |
17.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Sophia Deichert |
Wei-Hsuan Yen
Daria Dulaeva |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 2:6 | |
24.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Sophia Deichert |
Lara Neubert
Sophie Schädlich |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 4:6 | ||
25.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Sophia Deichert |
Leonie Hildebrandt
Katharina Bondarenko-Getz |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:1 | |
03.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Sophia Deichert |
Kathrin Hessenthaler
Minh-Thao Nguyen |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:6 |