Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 3-4 | Lara Neubert | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 2:6 | ||
24.09.2023 | 3-4 | Leonie Hildebrandt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:6 | ||
30.09.2023 | 3-4 | Isabelle Schütt | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 3:6 | |
14.10.2023 | 3-4 | Thi Minh Thu Nguyen | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 5:11 | SU Neckarsulm | 0:6 |
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Antonia Bernhard | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | SSV Schönmünzach | 6:2 |
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Sarah Uecker | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:7 | Alemania Riestedt | 6:1 |
17.12.2023 | 3-4 | Wei-Hsuan Yen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Daria Dulaeva | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
07.01.2024 | 4-3 | Antonia Bernhard | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SSV Schönmünzach | 0:6 |
17.02.2024 | 4-3 | Daria Dulaeva | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 2:6 | |
24.02.2024 | 3-4 | Sophie Schädlich | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Lara Neubert | 3:2 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:3 | |||
25.02.2024 | 3-4 | Maria Ignacia Valenzuela Soto | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:1 | |
03.03.2024 | 4-3 | Ronja Mödinger | 1:3 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SU Neckarsulm | 3:6 | |
3-3 | Simona Horvathova | 1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Sophia Deichert |
Edina Toth
Emilija Riliskyte |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 2:6 | |
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Sophia Deichert |
Cathrin Singer
Leonie Hildebrandt |
2:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 1:6 |
30.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Sophia Deichert |
Jennie Wolf
Johanna Wiegand |
0:3 | 6:11 | 14:16 | 4:11 | 3:6 | ||
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Sophia Deichert |
Kathrin Hessenthaler
Thi Minh Thu Nguyen |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 0:6 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Anna Heeg |
Laura Kaim
Magdalena Hübgen |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 6:2 | ||
17.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Sophia Deichert |
Alexandra Schankula
Bao Chau Elisa Nguyen |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | ||
07.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Claudia Edelhäuser |
Julia Kaim
Magdalena Hübgen |
0:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 0:6 | ||
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Anna Heeg |
Alexandra Schankula
Bao Chau Elisa Nguyen |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 2:6 | ||
24.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Anna Heeg |
Edina Toth
Emilija Riliskyte |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:6 |
25.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Anna Heeg |
Tho Do Thi
Cathrin Singer |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:1 | ||
03.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Anna Heeg |
Simona Horvathova
Ronja Mödinger |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 3:6 |