Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 3-4 | Anna-Luisa Herrmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:5 | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:2 | ||
24.09.2023 | 3-4 | Luna Brüller | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:3 |
3-3 | Lea-Marie Schultz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
08.10.2023 | 1-2 | Franziska Brickl | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:4 | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 8:2 |
1-1 | Katrin Brickl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 4-3 | Wei-Hsuan Yen | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:6 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:3 | |
3-3 | Daria Dulaeva | 3:1 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Melissa Friedrich | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:3 | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 6:2 | ||
29.10.2023 | 3-4 | Emily Kaden | 3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Alemania Riestedt | 6:2 |
19.11.2023 | 4-3 | Cathrin Singer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Tho Do Thi | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Antonia Bernhard | 3:2 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | SSV Schönmünzach | 5:5 |
3-3 | Magdalena Hübgen | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||
02.12.2023 | 4-3 | Ann-Katrin Ziegler | 2:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TTG Süßen | 6:4 |
3-3 | Katharina Binder | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | ||||
03.12.2023 | 4-3 | Minh-Thao Nguyen | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | SU Neckarsulm | 6:1 |
27.01.2024 | 3-4 | Cathrin Singer | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:3 | |
3-3 | Tho Do Thi | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:5 | ||||
24.02.2024 | 4-3 | Anna Heeg | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Anna-Luisa Herrmann | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | |||
25.02.2024 | 4-3 | Lea-Marie Schultz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Luna Brüller | 3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | ||||
03.03.2024 | 4-3 | Emily Kaden | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | Alemania Riestedt | 6:1 | |
13.04.2024 | 4-3 | Katharina Binder | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TTG Süßen | 6:4 |
4-4 | Mona Brock | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 4-3 | Isabelle Schütt | 2:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 5:5 |
3-3 | Victoria Merz | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||
21.04.2024 | 4-3 | Antonia Bernhard | 3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SSV Schönmünzach | 5:5 |
3-3 | Magdalena Hübgen | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
04.05.2024 | 1-2 | Sophie Ott | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Anna Heeg | 3:2 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Sophie Schädlich |
Renata Kissner
Anna Jansen |
3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:2 |
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Sophie Schädlich |
Milena Burandt
Stefanie Felbermeier |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:3 | ||
08.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Sonja Scheibe |
Katrin Brickl
Franziska Brickl |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 8:2 | ||
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Sonja Scheibe |
Daria Dulaeva
Wei-Hsuan Yen |
1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 6:3 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Sophie Schädlich |
Johanna Wiegand
Victoria Merz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:0 | 11:8 | 6:2 | ||
29.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Sophie Schädlich |
Luisa Reising
Sarah Uecker |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:2 |
19.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Sophie Schädlich |
Katharina Bondarenko-Getz
Leonie Hildebrandt |
1:3 | 18:20 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 5:5 | |
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Sophie Schädlich |
Julia Kaim
Antonia Bernhard |
0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 | ||
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Sophie Schädlich |
Olha Ponko
Ann-Katrin Ziegler |
0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 6:4 | ||
03.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Sophie Schädlich |
Kathrin Hessenthaler
Thi Minh Thu Nguyen |
3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 6:1 | ||
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Sophie Schädlich |
Tho Do Thi
Cathrin Singer |
0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 3:11 | 6:3 | ||
24.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Sophie Schädlich |
Sophia Deichert
Renata Kissner |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:4 | ||
25.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Sophie Schädlich |
Hanna Patseyeva
Stefanie Felbermeier |
0:3 | 8:11 | 16:18 | 4:11 | 6:4 | ||
02.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Emilija Riliskyte |
Wei-Hsuan Yen
Daria Dulaeva |
3:2 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 2:6 |
03.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Emilija Riliskyte |
Luisa Reising
Sarah Uecker |
2:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 6:1 |
13.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Emilija Riliskyte |
Katharina Binder
Mona Brock |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 6:4 | |
14.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Emilija Riliskyte |
Simona Horvathova
Ronja Mödinger |
1:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 4:6 | |
20.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Emilija Riliskyte |
Victoria Merz
Isabelle Schütt |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 | |
21.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Emilija Riliskyte |
Julia Kaim
Antonia Bernhard |
0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 | ||
04.05.2024 | D2-D2 | Sonja Scheibe |
Andrea Nöth
Ursula Sommer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:3 |