Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 3-4 | Holger Teppe | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:5 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl II | 9:0 | |
07.09.2023 | 4-3 | Dennis Weithöner | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:3 | SV Widukind Hohensyburg | 9:1 | |
22.10.2023 | 3-4 | Meinolf Adamek | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 15:13 | TT-Team Hagen III | 9:1 | |
29.10.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Mokler | 3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | DJK BW Annen IV | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Phillip Just | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 13:11 | ||||
05.11.2023 | 3-4 | Niclas Hegelich | 3:2 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 14:12 | TTC Hagen II | 8:8 |
3-3 | Attila Nagy | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
13.11.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Koschak | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 10:12 | TV Volmarstein | 9:5 |
3-3 | Marco Singer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:8 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Leon Buchsein | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SF Schnee II | 9:0 | ||
01.12.2023 | 1-2 | Tobias Orthen | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | TT-Team Hagen IV | 9:5 |
2-2 | Dirk Dürrleder | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:1 | ||||
08.12.2023 | 1-2 | Uwe Radel | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TTF Schwelm | 9:0 | ||
10.12.2023 | 2-1 | Marvin Rohde | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 9:2 |
2-2 | Kai Uhlenbrock | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
28.01.2024 | 3-4 | Roland Rumpf | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV Widukind Hohensyburg | 9:0 | ||
03.02.2024 | 4-3 | Martin Gerlich | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTVg. Schwerte II | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Azercan Cifci | 2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | |||
18.02.2024 | 3-4 | Peter Heck | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TTF Schwelm | 9:1 | ||
23.02.2024 | 4-3 | Andreas Pertl | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 16:14 | 12:10 | TT-Team Hagen III | 3:9 |
3-3 | Marcel Schrötter | 2:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:13 | |||
03.03.2024 | 3-4 | Michael Jander | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | DJK BW Annen IV | 9:1 |
04.03.2024 | 4-3 | Berti Tomic | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | TTC Hagen II | 4:9 |
3-3 | Attila Nagy | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
17.03.2024 | 3-4 | Christian Hohaus | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TV Volmarstein | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Ulrich Berg | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 1-2 | Marvin Rohde | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Walid Bouhahi | 2:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
21.04.2024 | 3-4 | Dirk Dürrleder | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TT-Team Hagen IV | 9:2 | ||
04.05.2024 | 4-3 | Jörg Strauss | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | EGV Hattingen II | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Friedhelm Lemke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
05.05.2024 | 3-4 | Roger Herz | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 9:11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund III | 5:9 |
3-3 | Andre Mevenkamp | 1:3 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 4:11 | ||||
11.05.2024 | 2-1 | Christian Chroscinski | 3:2 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:7 | DJK Roland Rauxel II | 9:2 |
2-2 | Krzysztof Lewandowski | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Meinhard Skupsch |
Patrick Mehring
Oliver Gericke |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:0 |
07.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Meinhard Skupsch |
Bernhard Schaffran
Ante Barisic |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 9:1 | ||
22.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Welzel |
Michael Borlinghaus
Mitko Iliev |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 9:1 | |
29.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Meinhard Skupsch |
Phillip Just
Alexander Bednarz |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 | ||
05.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Meinhard Skupsch |
Peter Freda
Marius Orlowski |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
13.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Meinhard Skupsch |
Jens Luschnat
Marco Singer |
1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 9:5 | |
18.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Meinhard Skupsch |
Leon Buchsein
Alfred Patocki |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:0 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Meinhard Skupsch |
Tobias Orthen
Dirk Dürrleder |
1:3 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:5 | |
08.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Meinhard Skupsch |
Uwe Radel
Christian Arens |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 9:0 |
10.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Meinhard Skupsch |
Kai Uhlenbrock
Alexander Niehaus |
3:0 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
28.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Meinhard Skupsch |
Bernhard Schaffran
Roland Rumpf |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:0 | ||
03.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Meinhard Skupsch |
Nawid Noori
Rohin Noori |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:9 | ||
18.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Thomas Welzel |
Tilo Troschka
Michael Kruse |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
23.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Michael Reuter |
Jens Ohlsen
Mitko Iliev |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
03.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Reuter |
Alexander Bednarz
Phillip Just |
0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 9:1 | ||
04.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Michael Reuter |
Martin Burczyk
Furkan Uyanik |
1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 4:9 | |
17.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Reuter |
Jens Luschnat
Ulrich Berg |
2:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 9:4 |
12.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Welzel |
Marvin Rohde
Walid Bouhahi |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:6 | |
21.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Thomas Welzel |
Patrick Schmidt
Erdogan Karakaya |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 9:2 | ||
04.05.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Welzel |
Niclas Erasmus Boosmann
Friedhelm Lemke |
1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | |
05.05.2024 | D2-D1 | Thomas Welzel |
Matthias Karkau
Simon Bisping |
1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 | |
11.05.2024 | D1-D2 | Jürgen Hufeisen |
Robin Dickes
Rico Hesse |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:2 |