Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 4-3 | Jürgen Müller | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTC BW Sevelen II | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Bernd Loeven | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
08.09.2023 | 3-4 | Rene Bloy | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TV Vorst | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Sascha Führer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
25.10.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Sinen | 2:3 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | SG Kaarst | 2:8 |
3-3 | Heinz-Dieter Bellinghausen | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 15:17 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 1-1 | Simon Thiem | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SC BW Mülhausen IV | 6:4 | |
1-2 | Robert Wagner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
09.11.2023 | 4-3 | Reinhard Chichy | 3:2 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TSV Meerbusch III | 8:2 |
3-3 | Alfred Chichy | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:9 | ||||
14.11.2023 | 2-2 | Birgit Krings | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 9:1 | ||
1-2 | Petra Rußbild | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Ladislav Skala | 1:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TSV Kaldenkirchen | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Peter Mazur | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 3-4 | Reinhold Dewenter | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | SV BR Forstwald III | 7:3 |
3-3 | Klaus Goertz | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Marcel Wolf |
Bernd Loeven
Jürgen Müller |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
08.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Schulz |
Sascha Führer
Rene Bloy |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 5:5 | |
25.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Grothusmann |
Rishi Chadha
Heinz-Dieter Bellinghausen |
2:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 2:8 |
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Deuß |
Robert Wagner
Muhammad Kutiny |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 6:4 | |
09.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Norbert Grothusmann |
Alfred Chichy
Reinhard Chichy |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
14.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Janick Gerst |
Heinz-Dieter Wellen
Martin Friemel |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 9:1 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Grothusmann |
Michael Feldt
Roland Leven |
3:1 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Janick Gerst |
Klaus Greif
Reinhold Dewenter |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 7:3 |