Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Magnus Daum | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | SV Westfalia Somborn II | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Christian Vöcks | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
25.10.2023 | 1-2 | Roger Herz | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund III | 8:8 |
2-2 | Andre Mevenkamp | 2:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Oliver Seel | 3:0 | 21:19 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TV Einigkeit Barop | 9:0 | ||
20.11.2023 | 1-2 | Oskar Wegner | 2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:11 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck | 9:4 |
2-2 | Finn Schubert | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Marvin Schmitt | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TuS Westfalia Sölde III | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Thomas Schmersträter | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:13 | |||
14.01.2024 | 1-2 | Jörg Brock | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TTC Dortmund-Wickede | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Eugen Voytsekh | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 15:13 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 1-2 | Simon Bisping | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund III | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Matthias Karkau | 2:3 | 14:16 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
17.02.2024 | 1-2 | Björn Dullisch | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde | 9:0 |
25.02.2024 | 2-1 | Jules Biernatowski | 3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 12:10 | SV Westfalia Somborn II | 8:8 |
1-1 | Marcel Kemper | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | |||
09.03.2024 | 1-2 | Peter Ackermann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck | 9:3 |
1-1 | Finn Schubert | 3:2 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
16.03.2024 | 1-2 | Andrej Maricanov | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | FC Brünninghausen III | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Filipe Da Silva Morais | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
23.03.2024 | 2-1 | Nils Theyssen | 3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 11:3 | TV Einigkeit Barop | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Andreas Schramm | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||||
13.04.2024 | 1-2 | Marc Sziedat | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TuS Westfalia Sölde III | 9:1 | ||
20.04.2024 | 2-1 | Dominik Klaus | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | TTC Dortmund-Westerfilde | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Eisenberg |
Christian Vöcks
Magnus Daum |
3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:2 | ||
25.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Eisenberg |
Simon Wedekind
Jens Elberfeld |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Pawel Kantecki |
Oliver Seel
Sören Mutmann |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 19:17 | 9:0 | |
20.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Pawel Kantecki |
Oskar Wegner
Finn Schubert |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:4 | ||
25.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Friedrich Eisenberg |
Hans-Armin Stünkel
Tobias Schmidt |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 9:5 | ||
14.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Alexander Petuhovskij |
Jörg Brock
Christian Smolarczyk |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:3 | |
03.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Antonio Eder |
Matthias Karkau
Simon Bisping |
1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 1:9 | |
17.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Erik Wolf |
Stephan Wüst
Dirk Feldhoff |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 9:0 |
25.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Friedrich Eisenberg |
Christian Vöcks
Adrian Janoschka |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | ||
09.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Rüdiger Becker |
Sascha Wegner
Jonathan Tinter |
1:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:3 | |
16.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Konstantin Get |
Andrej Maricanov
Markus Kowal |
3:0 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:4 | ||
23.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Alexander Petuhovskij |
Till Krämer
Kamil Mardanov |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:2 |
13.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Konstantin Get |
Uwe Haupert
Bastian Beikirch |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
20.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Roland Neuwinger |
Ingo Ochs
Jörg Krumnow |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 9:1 |