Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 2-1 | Paul Bich | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | CVJM Billmerich | 9:1 | ||
2-3 | Aaron Bielemeier | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||||
2-2 | Theo Happe | 3:2 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Luisa Niebiossa | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTF Bönen III | 10:0 | ||
2-2 | Nina Lehmköster | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Louis Sopar | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 | TTV Preußen 47 Lünen | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Felix Müller | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Samyel Basener | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:3 | |||||
05.11.2023 | 3-3 | Wolfgang Wottke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTC GW Bad Hamm IX | 10:0 | ||
4-3 | Reinhard Lesner | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:4 | |||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Luis Neunaber | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | Hammer SportClub | 10:0 | |
2-2 | Sebastian Thiem | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Joris Link | 2:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | VfL Mark Hamm | 5:5 |
4-2 | Can Luka Sarkin | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
2-2 | Jamie Alexander Gottfried | 1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | ||||
08.12.2023 | 3-3 | Michael Zurkowski | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 5:11 | TTF Lünen IV | 8:2 |
3-1 | Bernhard Backhove | 3:2 | 15:17 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:6 | |||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Theo Happe | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:4 | CVJM Billmerich | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Paul Bich | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Aaron Bielemeier | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 2-1 | Kai Elsbeck | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SuS Oberaden | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Lennard ten Venne | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 13:11 | |||||
3-1 | Melinda Sehrwald | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 1-2 | Luisa Niebiossa | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTF Bönen III | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Umut Yüce | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Jamie Alexander Gottfried | 3:2 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:9 | VfL Mark Hamm | 6:4 |
2-2 | Julius Ikemann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
02.03.2024 | 2-1 | Felix Müller | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 12:10 | TTV Preußen 47 Lünen | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Louis Sopar | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
23.03.2024 | 1-2 | Yannick Yang | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | Hammer SportClub | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Luis Neunaber | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Mika Hoppe |
Paul Bich
Theo Happe |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 9:1 |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Alexander Klein |
Luisa Niebiossa
Nina Lehmköster |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 10:0 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Alexander Klein |
Felix Müller
Louis Sopar |
3:1 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 7:3 | |
05.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Gerd von Frantzius |
Wolfgang Wottke
Reinhard Lesner |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 10:0 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Mika Hoppe |
Joris Link
Jamie Alexander Gottfried |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:5 |
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Alexander Klein |
Theo Happe
Aaron Bielemeier |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Tim Weischer |
Kai Elsbeck
Melinda Sehrwald |
3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
01.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Lino Sonnen |
Jamie Alexander Gottfried
Julius Ikemann |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
02.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Alexander Klein |
Felix Müller
Louis Sopar |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:1 | |
23.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Alexander Klein |
Yannick Yang
Lea Rose |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 |