Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | 1-2 | Johannes Beilmann | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SV GW Steinhausen | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Holger Gerken | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 14:12 | ||||
04.09.2023 | 2-1 | Johannes Schlenger | 1:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | SC GW Paderborn IV | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Jürgen Schappals | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 14:16 | |||||
19.09.2023 | 1-2 | Thorsten Wenzel | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | TuS Bad Wünnenberg IV | 4:6 |
2-2 | Benjamin Stork | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
25.09.2023 | 2-1 | Heiko Kretschmann | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 7:11 | SV BW Sande II | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Michael Ehrlich | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Meintrup | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | DJK Delbrück II | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Adnan Öztas | 3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||
08.11.2023 | 1-2 | Sebastian Bond | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TTV Hövelhof III | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Sebastian Schlender | 1:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
13.11.2023 | 2-1 | David Merschmann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | SC BW Ostenland II | 5:5 |
2-2 | Florian Schröder | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
20.11.2023 | 3-4 | Manfred Sonntag | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 8:11 | SC Concordia Scharmede II | 7:3 |
3-3 | Johannes Böhmer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Frank Brockgreitens | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | SuS Boke | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Wolfgang Krämmer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Niklas Senf |
Johannes Beilmann
Robert Hansmeier |
2:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 7:3 |
04.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Niklas Senf |
Jürgen Schappals
Markus Stein |
3:1 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 3:7 | |
19.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Niklas Senf |
Benjamin Stork
Pascal Lesen |
3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 4:6 | |
25.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Niklas Senf |
Michael Ehrlich
Helmut Freier |
1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Strauß |
Adnan Öztas
Heinz Hötte |
1:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 | |
08.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Niklas Senf |
Jannick Krawinkel
Marcel Passon |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 | |
13.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Niklas Senf |
Michael Skirde
Olaf Merschmann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 5:5 | ||
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Niklas Senf |
Torben Enriquez Vega
Luzia Krämmer |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:3 |