Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2023 | 3-4 | Margot Wosnitza | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | VfB 08 Lünen | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Philipp Juretzky | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
29.10.2023 | 3-4 | Karsten Dahl | 2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 9:11 | Werner SC III | 6:4 |
3-3 | Jürgen Löcke | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
12.11.2023 | 3-4 | Wolfgang Hupe | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:8 | PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Thomas Greifenberg | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | ||||
16.11.2023 | 4-3 | Torsten Rottmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTC SG Selm III | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Dirk Krüger | 3:2 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | |||
28.01.2024 | 3-4 | Franziska Kowalski | 2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TTC Werne 98 II | 3:7 |
3-3 | Katharina Hüsch | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 12:10 | ||||
04.02.2024 | 4-3 | Jeremy Kühnle | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe IV | 5:5 |
3-3 | Klaus von Depka | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
10.03.2024 | 3-4 | Carsten Schlüchter | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SuS Oberaden V | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Rüdiger Pielke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Rudolf Olbrich | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | TTC SG Selm II | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Rolf Glanzer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Justin Nägeler |
Mustafa Ataman
Philipp Juretzky |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||
29.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Dirk Krampe |
Jürgen Löcke
Karsten Dahl |
3:2 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 6:4 |
12.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Dirk Krampe |
Thomas Greifenberg
Wolfgang Hupe |
1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 7:3 | |
16.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Dirk Krampe |
Horst Haag
Torsten Rottmann |
0:3 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 2:11 | 6:4 | ||
28.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Bernd Budde |
Axel Brocke
Franziska Kowalski |
1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | |
04.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Dirk Krampe |
Christian Post
Jeremy Kühnle |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:5 |
10.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Dirk Krampe |
Rüdiger Pielke
Carsten Schlüchter |
3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
22.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Erwin Grosse-Budde |
Rolf Glanzer
Rudolf Olbrich |
0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 2:8 |