Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 3-4 | Cedrik Pawellek | 2:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | TTG Lemgo IV | 7:3 |
4-4 | Matthias Gierke | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
18.10.2023 | 3-4 | Anton Lege | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 13:11 | TuS Helpup VI | 10:0 | |
3-3 | Maxim Werner | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
28.11.2023 | 4-3 | Thorsten Dodt | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TuS Bexterhagen IV | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Pascal Küster | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
30.01.2024 | 4-3 | Ronny Jirschik | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TV Barntrup II | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Stefan Jirschik | 3:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||
13.03.2024 | 2-1 | Klaus Lüttgau | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTG Lemgo VI | 7:3 |
2-2 | Ulrich Steimann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
18.03.2024 | 2-1 | Horst Hupe | 3:2 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TTV Lage VII | 3:7 |
1-1 | Justus Stücken | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 2-1 | Martin Senke | 1:3 | 4:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TSV Bentrup-Lossbruch III | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Ralf Bünte | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
17.04.2024 | 1-2 | Simon Droste | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TuS Bexterhagen IV | 5:5 |
1-1 | Dirk Teubner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Sven Erler |
Philipp Köller
Timo Mannel |
1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 7:3 | |
18.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Harm Vogt |
Maxim Werner
Anton Lege |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 10:0 | ||
28.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Harm Vogt |
Mirco Westphal
Thorsten Dodt |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 4:6 | ||
30.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Harm Vogt |
Stefan Jirschik
Ronny Jirschik |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 8:2 | |
13.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Malte Vogt |
Klaus Lüttgau
Ulrich Steimann |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 7:3 | |
18.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Klaus Berger |
Justus Stücken
Horst Hupe |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 3:7 | |
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Klaus Berger |
Ralf Bünte
Axel Benning |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
17.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Klaus Berger |
Dirk Teubner
Simon Droste |
3:2 | 17:15 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 5:5 |