Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2023 | 2-1 | Bahadir Secer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | PSV Oberhausen II | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Sascha Schwarz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 5-6 | Jean-Pierre Reuter | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:2 | MTG Horst | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Leon-Luca Schlage | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Andrzej Borkowski | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:13 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 1:9 | ||
29.10.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Schlesinger | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 3:11 | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 3:9 |
1-1 | Johannes Kirchner | 1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | ||||
12.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Schettki | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Christian Peil | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Frank Kufen | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Michael Eichhof | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 12:14 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Benedikt Tenbrink | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TTV Rees-Groin II | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Sascha Bußhoff | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | ||||
28.11.2023 | 6-5 | Kurt Bartels | 2:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 3:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II | 2:9 |
02.12.2023 | 3-4 | Adrian Klimas | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | VfL Winz-Baak | 7:9 | ||
4-4 | Sven Berger | 3:2 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Christopher Brings |
Sascha Schwarz
Jannik Hölper |
3:2 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:3 |
23.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Andreas Görtz |
Leon-Luca Schlage
Jean-Pierre Reuter |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:8 | ||
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Ralf Schwarzhof |
Nils Stoeber
Kai Ole Wolter |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 1:9 | ||
29.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Mario van Vuuren |
Johannes Kirchner
Oliver Jansen |
2:3 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 |
12.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Mario van Vuuren |
Christian Peil
Nemanja Gambiroza |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Mario van Vuuren |
Frank Kufen
Hans-Jürgen Voss |
1:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Fork |
Henri Schmidt
Christian Schepers |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 2:9 | ||
28.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Daniel Weiss |
Oliver Kästner
Kurt Bartels |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2:9 |
02.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Daniel Weiss |
David Dieker
Debangshik Ghosh |
3:2 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:9 |