Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Celine Dierkes | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TTV GW Daseburg | 1:9 |
2-2 | Anna-Lena Kraemer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Frederike Starp | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 0:11 | 4:11 | TuS Hiltrup | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Melanie Meredig | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | ||||
24.09.2023 | 3-4 | Charlotte Haas | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTC Mennighüffen | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Lara Deppe | 3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 13:11 | |||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Laura-Isabell von Mutius | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | DJK BW Avenwedde | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Christina Brinkmann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Franziska Ort | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TTVg WRW Kleve III | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Claudia Wilms | 0:3 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Melanie Menne | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | VfL Oldentrup | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Lucca Mattheus | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Katja Röttger | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | DJK Viktoria Bochum | 1:9 | |
2-2 | Miriam Thiele | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Iris Herrmann | 1:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TV Voerde | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Jutta König | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Ann-Kathrin Koch |
Celine Dierkes
Linda Müller |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | |
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Ann-Kathrin Koch |
Miriam Kötter
Petra Wermeling |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:5 | |
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Ann-Kathrin Koch |
Emily Johann
Lara Deppe |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:5 | ||
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Ann-Kathrin Koch |
Laura-Isabell von Mutius
Janine Wenner |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Ann-Kathrin Koch |
Franziska Ort
Claudia Wilms |
1:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:4 | |
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ann-Kathrin Koch |
Lucca Mattheus
Birgit Stahlschmidt |
3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 2:8 |
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ann-Kathrin Koch |
Marlies Bertelt
Bianca Wittrock |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Mirja Störmer |
Iris Herrmann
Sandra Tekolf |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 |