Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Benjamin Tullmin | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SC BW Mülhausen | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Hendrik Messer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 3-4 | Felix Vander | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | Anrather TK RW II | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Rouven Thiessen | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:4 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Oliver Belles | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Denis Tomic | 2:3 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||
05.11.2023 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Gölitz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TV Boisheim | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Maximilian Herbrand | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 3-4 | Omar Mahros | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 4:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen III | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Marharita Demchenko | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Stefan Würz | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 6:11 | Anrather TK RW III | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Marcel Polis | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 13:11 | |||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Markus Haissig | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | DJK VfL Willich II | 8:8 |
1-1 | Markus Wiescher | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 2:11 | |||
01.12.2023 | 1-2 | Diemo Schallehn | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Lützel | 3:2 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 13:11 | |||
09.12.2023 | 2-1 | Andre Janke | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | DJK VfL Willich | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Ulrich Preuss | 3:2 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Sebastian Jonas | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTC Waldniel II | 1:9 | ||
20.01.2024 | 4-3 | Daniel Löwe | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst III | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Darius Venclovas | 2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Benjamin Tullmin | 1:3 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 6:11 | SC BW Mülhausen | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Hendrik Messer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 5-6 | Luca Kindler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | TTC DJK Neukirchen | 9:2 | ||
03.02.2024 | 2-1 | Daniel König | 2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | Anrather TK RW II | 0:9 |
24.02.2024 | 3-4 | Christian Winter | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 9:1 | ||
07.03.2024 | 1-2 | Ulrich Jopen | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 1. TTC Hardt-Venn | 6:0 | ||
09.03.2024 | 3-4 | Thomas Schmitz | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TV Boisheim | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Michael Schreurs | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
17.03.2024 | 2-1 | Thiemo Janßen | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen III | 0:9 | |
23.03.2024 | 3-4 | Marc Linders | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:4 | Anrather TK RW III | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Andreas Fothen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 1-2 | Markus Haissig | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:9 | DJK VfL Willich II | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Daniel Löwe |
Benjamin Tullmin
Ingo Lepers |
1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
23.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Jan-Dieter Brüggemann |
Marco Cönen
Dominic van Steenwijk |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | |
21.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Janssen |
Marcel Heinrichs
Peter Walter |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 2:9 | |
05.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Janssen |
Erik Tretbar
Karl Metten |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:3 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Janssen |
Thiemo Janßen
Omar Mahros |
3:2 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 8:8 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Darius Venclovas |
Philipp Reuter
Dominic van Steenwijk |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 6:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Janssen |
Bekir Aydin
Klaus Backes |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Michael Janssen |
Markus Wiescher
Markus Haissig |
3:1 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Janssen |
Diemo Schallehn
Stefan Lützel |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:2 |
09.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Janssen |
Andre Janke
Markus Haissig |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:5 |
13.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Janssen |
Tim Lüngen
Rene Neussen |
1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 1:9 | |
20.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Janssen |
Darius Venclovas
Daniel Löwe |
3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:6 |
27.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Michael Janssen |
Carsten Riechert
Thomas Kuemmel |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Michael Janssen |
Benjamin Tullmin
Hendrik Messer |
1:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
02.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Sven Brinkmann |
Thorsten Schwickrath
Frank Jecker |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
03.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Janssen |
Julian Bloy
Michael Schnaidt |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 0:9 | |
24.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Michael Janssen |
Denis Tomic
Dirk Abel |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 9:1 |
07.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Janssen |
Rudolf Rössel
Ulrich Jopen |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:0 | ||
09.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Michael Janssen |
Wolfgang Gölitz
Stefan Heesen |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:3 | |
17.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Janssen |
Marharita Demchenko
Omar Mahros |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 0:9 | ||
23.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Michael Janssen |
Norbert Daum
Jürgen Lorenz |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:4 | |
12.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Linus Lennertz |
Bernd Glowinski
Richad Nazari |
3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:1 |