Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.10.2023 | 1-2 | Arno Dixkens | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | Meidericher TTC 47 II | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Michael Münstermann | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||
26.10.2023 | 1-2 | Sascha Brand | 0:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 2:11 | TTV BW Neudorf II | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Rudolf Grittner | 1:3 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
02.11.2023 | 6-5 | Manuel Becker | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 II | 9:5 | ||
24.11.2023 | 5-6 | Michael Lambertz | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | Eintracht Duisburg | 6:9 | |
6-6 | Frank Wilker | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Jürgen Brune | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | SV BW Dingden II | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Dieter Hessling | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
25.01.2024 | 5-6 | Slavisa Lazic | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 9:5 | ||
29.02.2024 | 5-6 | Wolfgang Herrmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken IV | 9:3 | ||
08.03.2024 | 6-5 | Florian Lümmen | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 II | 3:9 | |
14.03.2024 | 6-5 | Henrik Simon | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | DJK VfR Saarn II | 9:2 | ||
08.04.2024 | 5-6 | Thomas Markowski | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | PSV Oberhausen IV | 2:9 | ||
11.04.2024 | 5-6 | Jonathan Wilker | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | Eintracht Duisburg | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Karl-Heinz Pagel | 3:1 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:2 | ||||
19.04.2024 | 5-6 | Tim Bauer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SV Schermbeck II | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Stefan Körner | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marc Lehmkuhl |
Michael Münstermann
Arno Dixkens |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
26.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Besseling |
Rudolf Grittner
Sascha Brand |
3:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 3:7 |
02.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Frank Schupp |
Thomas Sliwik
Christian Dombrowski |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:5 | |
24.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Lars Kucharski |
Michael Lambertz
Frank Wilker |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 6:9 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Besseling |
Dieter Hessling
Jürgen Brune |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 |
25.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Lars Kucharski |
Slavisa Lazic
Efkan Dink |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:5 | |
29.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Lars Kucharski |
Jürgen Brücksken
Wolfgang Herrmann |
3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:3 | |
08.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Lars Kucharski |
Olaf Werwie
Florian Lümmen |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:9 | ||
14.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Lars Kucharski |
Marvin Isenberg
Henrik Simon |
2:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:2 |
08.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Lars Kucharski |
Thomas Markowski
Jens Gregorius |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | |
11.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Christian Költgen |
Carsten Wolff
Karl-Heinz Pagel |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
19.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Marian Klott |
Florian Hagemann
Tim Bauer |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 |