Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Schmitz | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TV Boisheim | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Erik Tretbar | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
24.09.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Ullrich | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | Anrather TK RW III | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Lukas Polaczy | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | |||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Hendrik Messer | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | SC BW Mülhausen | 9:6 |
1-1 | Benjamin Tullmin | 2:3 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 5:11 | |||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Frank Pollan | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:1 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst II | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Thomas Smit | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||
12.01.2024 | 1-2 | Maximilian Herbrand | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TV Boisheim | 9:6 |
1-1 | Erik Tretbar | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Marcel Polis | 1:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | Anrather TK RW III | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Martin Ullrich | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 1-2 | Denis Tomic | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Oliver Belles | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Haissig |
Maximilian Herbrand
Michael Schreurs |
3:2 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:4 |
24.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Haissig |
Lukas Polaczy
Jens Weyers |
1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 2:9 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Markus Haissig |
Thomas Kuemmel
Carsten Riechert |
3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:6 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Haissig |
Marcel Langner
Uwe Happel |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Markus Haissig |
Thomas Smit
Michael Janssen |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||
12.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Markus Haissig |
Michael Schreurs
Thomas Schmitz |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 9:6 | |
02.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Markus Haissig |
Martin Ullrich
Andreas Fothen |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Markus Haissig |
Marcel Polis
Stefan Würz |
0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | ||||
16.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Markus Haissig |
Oliver Belles
Rudi Balzer |
3:2 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:6 |