Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Kaiser | 1:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTV Lennestadt II | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Johannes Tilker | 3:2 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 11:8 | |||
28.09.2023 | 3-4 | Dirk-Ulrich Jansen | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | Spvg. Bürbach | 2:9 | |
20.10.2023 | 4-3 | Eckhardt Henning | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TTC Wenden II | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Michel Hausmann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
23.10.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Neuser | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | TuS Fellinghausen | 6:9 |
3-3 | Ulf Giesselmann | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
09.11.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Martens | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTC Gerlingen | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Achim Schlörb | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
23.11.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Koch | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 16:14 | Sportfreunde Ennest | 9:7 | ||
3-3 | Oliver Koch | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Manfred Völkel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | TTG SMS Dahlbruch | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Stefano Miniutti | 2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 15:13 | 6:11 | |||
30.11.2023 | 4-3 | Birgit Kutterer | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | TG Friesen Klafeld-Geisweid | 9:3 |
31.01.2024 | 4-3 | Andreas Kaiser | 1:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | TTV Lennestadt II | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Alexander Steinkohl | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | ||||
09.02.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Neuser | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 6:11 | TuS Fellinghausen | 9:3 |
16.02.2024 | 4-3 | Matthias Ernst | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:4 | TTC Gerlingen | 9:2 | |
08.03.2024 | 3-4 | Stefano Miniutti | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 8:11 | TTG SMS Dahlbruch | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Manfred Völkel | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Jörg Frohne | 3:2 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTF Olpe/Dahl-Fr. II | 9:7 |
3-3 | Klaus Meurer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
10.04.2024 | 3-4 | Georg Klein | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:3 | TTC Wenden II | 9:3 | |
3-3 | Michel Hausmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 3-4 | Michael Koch | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | Sportfreunde Ennest | 9:5 |
3-3 | Oliver Koch | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
19.04.2024 | 4-3 | Stefanie Pontz | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TG Friesen Klafeld-Geisweid | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Dirk Klappert | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Gerd Burbach |
Mike Kramer
Johannes Tilker |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:9 | ||
28.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Gerd Burbach |
Waldemar Lemmer
Stephan Hültner |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | ||
20.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Gerd Burbach |
Laszlo Peisz
Toni Menne |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:9 | |
23.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Gerd Burbach |
Heiko Stenzel
Michael Neuser |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:9 | ||
09.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Metin Duygu |
Thomas Martens
Marc Brüser |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Metin Duygu |
Achim Schlörb
Jan Stahlhacke |
3:2 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||
23.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Gerd Burbach |
Stefan Kraus
Michael Koch |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:7 |
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Metin Duygu |
Jan Müller
Stefano Miniutti |
1:3 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 6:9 | |
30.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Metin Duygu |
Stefanie Pontz
Julia Bäumer |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 9:3 | |
31.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Matthias Lippki |
Mike Kramer
Johannes Tilker |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 | ||
09.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Metin Duygu |
Heiko Stenzel
Michael Neuser |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
16.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Jörg Schornstein |
Lucas Stahl
Jonas Wurm |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 9:2 |
08.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Bald |
Patrick Pfau
Marcel Kienitz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:9 | |
22.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Jörg Schornstein |
Christoph Wurm
Joachim Struck |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 9:7 | |
10.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Wagener |
Laszlo Peisz
Toni Menne |
2:3 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:3 |
12.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Gerd Burbach |
Stefan Kraus
Michael Koch |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:5 | |
19.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Gerd Burbach |
Torsten Sünkel
Dirk Klappert |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:8 |