Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Karl-Heinz Commer | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | TV Sürth | 8:8 |
1-1 | Christopher Quante | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
27.09.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Thol | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 10:12 | TTV DJK Hürth II | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Axel Dunkel | 2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Stefan Scholl | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSV Kenten | 8:8 |
1-1 | Arno Rauch | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 1-2 | Gabriele Dagonese | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 1. TTC Köln III | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Michael Münch | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:4 | |||
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Armin Kadenic | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | BC Vikt. Glesch/Paffendorf II | 9:4 |
1-1 | Florian Radke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Kevin Bauer | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:6 | TTC Bachem | 9:2 |
1-1 | Christian Hielscher | 3:2 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Torben Heckel | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SG Worringen | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Astrath | 3:2 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:5 | |||
03.12.2023 | 2-1 | Marc Steven | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 11:8 | TTF GW Elsdorf | 9:7 |
1-1 | Christoph Krome | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
20.01.2024 | 1-2 | Wilhelm Tils | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | SC Fliesteden | 9:4 |
2-2 | Simon Hockwin | 3:2 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||
25.01.2024 | 1-2 | Andreas Thol | 3:2 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTV DJK Hürth II | 9:7 |
2-2 | Muzaffer Durmus | 2:3 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Uygar Erdas |
Christopher Quante
Achim Scheven |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Uygar Erdas |
André Günsche
Markus Stiebler |
3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||
27.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Martin Schwarz |
Axel Dunkel
Ehsan Rehmann |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:3 |
20.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Uygar Erdas |
Ralf Fryns
Holger Kirsch |
2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Uygar Erdas |
Arno Rauch
Stefan Scholl |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
29.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Uygar Erdas |
Gabriele Dagonese
Emrah Kilic |
1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:4 | |
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Nils Baxmann |
Armin Kadenic
Daniel Jansen |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:4 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Nils Baxmann |
Christian Hielscher
Klaus Reger |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:2 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Nils Baxmann |
Torben Heckel
Lukas Theis |
3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:1 | |
03.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Nils Baxmann |
Marc Steven
Roland Glebe |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Nils Baxmann |
Christoph Krome
Stefan Kleefisch |
3:2 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | ||
20.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Nils Baxmann |
Jürgen Jenak
Christian Nähler |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 9:4 |
25.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Nils Baxmann |
Andreas Thol
Muzaffer Durmus |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Nils Baxmann |
Nico Laureck
Ulrich Michel |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 |