Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 2-1 | Sven Grote | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 9:11 | DJK GW Freisenbruch II | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Andre Hoff | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||
10.09.2023 | 2-1 | Florian Kampen | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | DJK Buchholz | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Rainer Kampen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
14.09.2023 | 1-2 | Franko Paci | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Post SV Oberhausen II | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Falko Barth | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
22.09.2023 | 1-2 | Matthias Augstein | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:13 | SC Buschhausen II | 1:9 |
1-1 | Marian Maiwald | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Kampka | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Janette Püski | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 2-1 | Fabio Krause | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Asmir Halilovic | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
02.11.2023 | 1-2 | Frank Dietsch | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTV BW Neudorf | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Jan Christopher Bonnet | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Markus Lindisch | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | DJK VfR Saarn | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Levi Valentin Schart | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 11:7 | |||
15.11.2023 | 2-1 | Dominic Driesen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ESV Großenbaum | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Dirk Hungenberg | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Frank |
Sven Grote
Günter Lorkowski |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:6 | ||
10.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Lukas Gothe |
Rainer Kampen
Florian Kampen |
1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:3 | |
14.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Frank |
Falko Barth
Sascha Groll |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 9:1 | ||
22.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Frank |
Marian Maiwald
Alexander Palapys |
3:2 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 1:9 |
20.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Frank |
Janette Püski
Thomas Kampka |
3:1 | 3:11 | 17:15 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:6 | |
27.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Frank |
Asmir Halilovic
Maximilian Fröhlich |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 9:5 | |
02.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Nicolai Beckmann |
Jan Christopher Bonnet
Eduard Schaufler |
3:0 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 9:6 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Nicolai Beckmann |
Levi Valentin Schart
Jonah Pepper |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:4 | ||
15.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Nicolai Beckmann |
Dominic Driesen
Michael Küper |
2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 5:9 |