Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 1-2 | Hilla-Marte Meier | 1:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TuS Stemwede | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Kati Siekermann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Sören Mattern | 2:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | |||
20.09.2023 | 2-2 | Tilman Radtke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV Hüllhorst | 2:8 | ||
1-2 | Jacob Radtke | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
22.09.2023 | 1-2 | Liska Kristin Vegel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:6 | TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Lasse Kölling | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Arkan Kalifa Ismail | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 1-1 | Joel Nobile | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SV Börninghausen II | 8:2 | ||
2-1 | Niklas Möller | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:4 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 1-1 | Justin Reimer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | SV Minden | 2:8 |
1-2 | Phil Peters | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:2 | ||||
08.11.2023 | 2-2 | Tristan Klasing | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:6 | SV Varl | 8:2 | ||
1-2 | Manuk Mündel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Frithjof Nachtigäller | 1:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | ATSV Espelkamp II | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Luca Mandtler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Fabian Enns | 3:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Maximilian von der Ahe |
Kati Siekermann
Hilla-Marte Meier |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3:7 | |
20.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Vladyslav Ostarkov |
Jacob Radtke
Tilman Radtke |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Julius Schulz |
Lasse Kölling
Arkan Kalifa Ismail |
3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Julius Schulz |
Joel Nobile
Kevin Lorenz |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Julius Schulz |
Justin Reimer
Phil Peters |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | ||
08.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Julius Schulz |
Manuk Mündel
Tim Kemper |
3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Tristan Holthöfer |
Luca Mandtler
Frithjof Nachtigäller |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 |