Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | 4-3 | Robin Tönnies | 3:2 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde IV | 8:6 |
3-3 | Radwan Beyrouti | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Dirk Dröge | 3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||
01.10.2023 | 4-3 | Fedor Maslennikov | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:7 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund IV | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Axel Barth | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Axel Butra | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund V | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Fedor Maslennikov | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||
22.10.2023 | 6-5 | Thomas Sünderhauf | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SV Westfalia Somborn III | 6:9 | |
6-6 | Christian Buhl | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 5:11 | ||||
29.10.2023 | 4-3 | Mahmoud Ganjoui | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | FC Brünninghausen V | 4:8 | ||
3-3 | Dirk Westerholt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 17:19 | 6:11 | |||||
1-3 | Philipp Hänisch | 1:3 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | ||||
08.11.2023 | 3-4 | Udo Thielert | 2:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund VI | 3:8 |
3-3 | Alexander Goldstein | 1:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Peter Felgenhauer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | ||||
09.11.2023 | 4-3 | Carsten Menkowski | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst II | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Heinrich Pieczyk | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Lars Dominik Berning | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Reiner Wollenhaupt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:1 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck III | 8:0 | ||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Emin Gülhan | 0:3 | 1:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | DJK TuS Körne II | 4:8 | ||
2-2 | Rainer Seroka | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:8 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 6-5 | Frederik Stuhl | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TTC Harpen II | 9:4 |
06.12.2023 | 3-4 | Dominik Wolter | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TuS Rahm II | 1:8 | ||
3-3 | Holger Hagen | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
25.02.2024 | 2-1 | Dirk Westerholt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | FC Brünninghausen V | 1:8 | ||
1-1 | Philipp Hänisch | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
03.03.2024 | 1-2 | Karl Heinz Lersch | 3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | BV Borussia Dortmund VI | 1:8 |
1-1 | Peter Felgenhauer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 9:11 | ||||
17.03.2024 | 1-2 | Andreas Kügler | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck III | 8:5 | |
1-1 | Ulrich Banas | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Gilbert Hesselfeld | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
14.04.2024 | 3-4 | Ali Erol | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TuS Rahm II | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Dominik Wolter | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 2-1 | Sven Günther | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TV Einigkeit Barop III | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Thomas Vollberg | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
3-1 | Wolfgang Ketzer | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Thorsten Helbing |
Dirk Dröge
Robin Tönnies |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:6 | ||
01.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Dirk Dröge |
Axel Barth
Fedor Maslennikov |
3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:3 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Dieter Trippe |
Axel Butra
Jasha Volmerich |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:1 |
22.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Daniel Witt |
Thomas Sünderhauf
Christian Buhl |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:9 | ||
29.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Dirk Dröge |
Marcin Zagórowski
Mahmoud Ganjoui |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:8 | |
08.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Franco Herrmann |
Alexander Goldstein
Udo Thielert |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:8 | ||
09.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Dirk Dröge |
Heinrich Pieczyk
Carsten Menkowski |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:6 |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Dirk Dröge |
Melanie Reher-Dietz
Reiner Wollenhaupt |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:0 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz-Dieter Trippe |
Emin Gülhan
Rainer Seroka |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:8 | ||
02.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Gabriel Muscu |
Yanic Joel Karlowski
Frederik Stuhl |
1:3 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:4 | |
06.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Dirk Dröge |
Holger Hagen
Dominik Wolter |
0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 1:8 | ||
25.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Helbing |
Philipp Hänisch
Dirk Westerholt |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 1:8 | |
03.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Helbing |
Peter Felgenhauer
Karl Heinz Lersch |
0:3 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 1:8 | ||
17.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Helbing |
Ulrich Banas
Andreas Kügler |
3:2 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:5 |
14.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Thorsten Helbing |
Holger Hagen
Ali Erol |
0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 2:8 | ||
20.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Christof Dropalla |
Thomas Vollberg
Björn Gliemann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 6:8 |