Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | 2-1 | Maximilian Peters | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst III | 9:1 | ||
24.09.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Schmitz | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 11:8 | TV Boisheim | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Erik Tretbar | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
14.10.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Fischer | 3:2 | 17:15 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst II | 6:9 |
2-2 | André Skott | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
22.10.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Ullrich | 3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | Anrather TK RW III | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Lukas Polaczy | 3:0 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 12:10 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Haissig | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:3 | 11:7 | DJK VfL Willich II | 9:1 | ||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Detlef Abraham | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Walter Neikes | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Marcel Heinrichs | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Denis Tomic | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
29.11.2023 | 2-1 | Ulrich Preuss | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:7 | DJK VfL Willich | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Michael Kern | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:2 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Thomas Fischer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst II | 9:1 | ||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Maximilian Peters | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:1 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst III | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Linus Lennertz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 1-2 | Maximilian Herbrand | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TV Boisheim | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Erik Tretbar | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 2-1 | Philipp Reuter | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:3 | Anrather TK RW III | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Martin Ullrich | 3:0 | 13:11 | 17:15 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Tim Lüngen |
Maximilian Peters
Daniel Löwe |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
24.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Tim Lüngen |
Maximilian Herbrand
Michael Schreurs |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 9:5 | |
14.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Tim Lüngen |
Frank Pollan
Daniel Löwe |
2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 6:9 |
22.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Tim Lüngen |
Martin Ullrich
Marc Linders |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:5 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Tim Lüngen |
Bekir Aydin
Klaus Backes |
2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:1 |
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Tim Lüngen |
Walter Neikes
Stefan Lützel |
1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 9:3 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Elschner |
Denis Tomic
Peter Walter |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 9:6 | ||
29.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Rene Neussen |
Ulrich Preuss
Bettina Balfoort |
1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:2 | |
13.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Michael Elschner |
Frank Pollan
Darius Venclovas |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
27.01.2024 | D2-D1 | David Lorenz |
Maximilian Peters
Jan-Dieter Brüggemann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 9:5 | ||
03.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Michael Elschner |
Maximilian Herbrand
Wolfgang Gölitz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:5 | ||
24.02.2024 | D2-D1 | David Lorenz |
Philipp Reuter
Dominic van Steenwijk |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:5 |