Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | 3-4 | Peter Müller | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | PSV Oberhausen IV | 3:9 | ||
02.09.2023 | 2-1 | Julian Paschedag | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SGP Oberlohberg II | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Felix Maliekal | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
08.09.2023 | 1-2 | Fabian Nühnen | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Martin Gräfe | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Laurin Dauer | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | SV Sonsbeck | 6:9 |
1-1 | Thomas Martin | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Ladwig | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TV Mehrhoog III | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Alfons Awater | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 6-5 | Hakan Bilenoglu | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 II | 9:2 | ||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Pfennig | 2:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 8:11 | STV Hünxe II | 9:5 |
1-1 | Dennis Nottebohm | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
22.11.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Sowinski | 3:2 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | SV Millingen | 3:6 |
3-3 | Thorsten Sondermann | 2:3 | 16:14 | 15:13 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||
25.11.2023 | 6-5 | Patrick Brinkmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | DJK VfR Saarn II | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | D3-D3 | Alexander Stiemer |
Tim Spiegelhoff
Jens Gregorius |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 | ||
02.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Robertz |
Felix Maliekal
Markus Bassier |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Jürgen Robertz |
Jenz Maliekal
André Petry |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | ||
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Alexander Stiemer |
Martin Gräfe
Thomas Pogany |
3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:4 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Alexander Stiemer |
Laurin Dauer
Ludger ten Elsen |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:9 | |
04.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Stiemer |
Michael Ladwig
Norbert Hoffmann |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 9:6 | |
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Brücksken |
Hakan Bilenoglu
Justin Übernickel |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 9:2 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Bernd Vennemann |
Wilhelm Paschen
Eckhard Wefelnberg |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
22.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Marc Grunwald |
Thorsten Sondermann
Andreas Sowinski |
1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:6 | |
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Ingo Cichowski |
Tarek Lablack
Andre Kuschel |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 9:3 |