Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Kittl | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTC SW Velbert | 10:0 | |
2-3 | Noah Can Yegenoglu | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
2-2 | Nico Düchting | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:3 | |||||
12.09.2023 | 3-3 | Silas Buschkühler | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 1. TTC 31 Heiligenhaus | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Naim Balig | 3:2 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | |||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Mathias Longerich-Luque | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 3:11 | Haaner TV | 7:3 | |
3-2 | Philipp Schönberger | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
2-2 | Joris Bertram | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Leo Kübler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TV Ratingen | 9:1 | ||
3-2 | Bela Asweh | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:6 | ||||
2-2 | Neele Habermann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:7 | |||||
19.11.2023 | 1-2 | Finn Thewes | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:1 | TV Angermund | 10:0 | ||
4-2 | Joel Avidor | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
2-2 | Jan-Niklas Thormann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
09.12.2023 | 2-1 | Rupert Gomersall | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | Borussia Düsseldorf V | 2:8 | ||
2-3 | Lukas Decristan | 0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | |||||
2-2 | Akito Kagami | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
09.03.2024 | 1-2 | Sjard Berger | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | TTV Ronsdorf | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Max Festerling | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Yüyong Noah Wang | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
10.03.2024 | 1-2 | Paul Knebel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | Borussia Düsseldorf IV | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Luis Otto Wan Küster | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Bachir Seck |
Christian Kittl
Nico Düchting |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 10:0 | ||
12.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Alfred Spiecker |
Mika Slawinski
Tim Dietrich |
2:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonas Führer |
Leo Kübler
Neele Habermann |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 17:15 | 9:1 | |
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonas Führer |
Elias Adlhoch
Joel Avidor |
3:1 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:0 | |
09.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Bachir Seck |
Akito Kagami
Lukas Decristan |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
09.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Jonas Führer |
Max Festerling
Sjard Berger |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | ||
10.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Bachir Seck |
Paul Knebel
Luis Otto Wan Küster |
1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 1:9 |