Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2023 | 1-2 | Louis Picardat | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 11:3 | SV Wetter IV | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Thilo Noll | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Rika Griepenburg-Wagner | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TuS Ende IV | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Meik Stegemann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jens Benning | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | SF Schnee III | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Jörg Harmansa | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Holger Kuhlmann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TTC BG Hiddinghausen II | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Peter Jährling | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
13.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thorsten Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:1 | SV Wetter II | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Siegfried Grohs | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:2 | 11:5 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Lukas Gelfuß | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | DJK BW Annen VI | 8:1 |
2-2 | Daniel Trampisch | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
04.12.2023 | 1-2 | Dirk Wiele | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | SV Bommern | 4:8 | |
2-2 | Peter Drescher | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 11:7 | ||||
02.03.2024 | 2-1 | Klaus-Dieter Hilgenberg | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TuS Ende IV | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Reinhold Schober-Willam | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:2 | |||||
07.03.2024 | 1-2 | Jens Benning | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | SF Schnee III | 8:0 |
2-2 | Vasili Kleftogiannis | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
13.03.2024 | 4-3 | Daniela Witte | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTC BG Hiddinghausen II | 8:0 | ||
23.03.2024 | 2-1 | Thorsten Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | SV Wetter II | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Vung Nguyen | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
12.04.2024 | 4-3 | Marcus Ziemann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | DJK BW Annen VI | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Florian Wittig | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:8 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 2-1 | Dirk Wiele | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SV Bommern | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Peter Drescher | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
2-4 | Ulf Schumann | 3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Uwe Kilfitt |
Louis Picardat
Thilo Noll |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 8:0 | ||
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Vesper |
Rika Griepenburg-Wagner
Helmut Adrian |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:0 | |
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Uwe Kilfitt |
Jens Benning
Klaus Willmann |
3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 8:0 | ||
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Uwe Kilfitt |
Peter Jährling
Holger Kuhlmann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 8:0 | ||
13.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Uwe Kilfitt |
Siegfried Grohs
Heiko Reinhardt |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Uwe Kilfitt |
Florian Wittig
Marcus Ziemann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 8:1 | ||
04.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Uwe Kilfitt |
Peter Drescher
Torsten Sickert |
1:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:8 | |
02.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Dirk Offermann |
Klaus-Dieter Hilgenberg
Martin Mutz |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
07.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Dirk Offermann |
Vasili Kleftogiannis
Klaus Willmann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:0 | ||
13.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Mark Hartmann |
Andreas Vratny
Daniela Witte |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
23.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Niklas Stoffel |
Vung Nguyen
Fabian Lorenz |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 8:0 | ||
12.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Mark Hartmann |
Bernd Langhorst
Daniel Trampisch |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:2 |
20.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Achim Werning |
Ralf van Kampen
Ulf Schumann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:7 |