Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 2-1 | Alexander Bergmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 12:10 | TV Voerde | 1:9 | |
03.09.2023 | 6-5 | Christopher Brings | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:2 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 7:9 |
5-5 | Ralf Schwarzhof | 3:2 | 16:14 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | |||
08.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jan Müllers | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 15:13 | VfL Rheinhausen II | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Michael Licht | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | |||
09.09.2023 | 6-5 | Jonas Gerten | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | SV BW Dingden | 5:9 | ||
30.09.2023 | 6-5 | Hendrik ter Steeg | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | DJK Rhenania Kleve | 9:6 | ||
6-6 | Stanislav Gergert | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:2 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 2-1 | Jean-Lukas Kronberg | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | GSV Moers | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Bjarne Heydemann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Darius Dietze | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TuS 08 Rheinberg III | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Niklas Flechsig | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Daniel Vehling | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 18:20 | 11:8 | 11:5 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken III | 9:4 |
1-1 | Stephan Hinzke | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 12:10 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 5-6 | Sercan Altunsaban | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:7 | |
6-6 | Cavit Sahin | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Emre Bas |
Torsten Schmidt
Christian van Beeck |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
03.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Ismail Öz |
Thomas Bierbaum
Ralf Schwarzhof |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Ismail Öz |
Thomas Löbbert
Daniel Weiss |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | ||
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Andreas Althans |
Jan Müllers
Dirk Fischer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
09.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Ismail Öz |
Leon Becks
Jonas Gerten |
3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 5:9 | ||
30.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Ismail Öz |
Jens Westerbeck
Hendrik ter Steeg |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:6 | ||
27.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Andreas Althans |
Jean-Lukas Kronberg
Dennis Müller |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 5:9 | |
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Andreas Althans |
Darius Dietze
Markus Zur |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
24.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Marco Wittfeld |
Daniel Vehling
Tim Schönwiese |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 9:4 | |
25.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Ismail Öz |
Sercan Altunsaban
Cavit Sahin |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:7 |