Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 2-1 | Jonas Winkler | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | SV Stockum | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Jan Köhler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 16:18 | 2:11 | |||||
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Dennis Lanc | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTV Preußen 47 Lünen V | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Oliver Kunst | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
17.10.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Weischenberg | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:3 | SuS Oberaden IV | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Detlef Kreutzer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
07.11.2023 | 2-1 | Wolfgang Langhans | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TTC SG Selm II | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Andre Hook | 1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Marcel Amanat | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | TTV Preußen 47 Lünen IV | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Dominik Homann | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Eulich | 3:2 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe III | 5:5 |
1-1 | Kevin Pham | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||
01.12.2023 | 1-2 | Bernd Roggenwallner | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:5 | PSV Kamen-Bergkamen | 8:2 |
1-1 | Michael Rischmüller | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 4:11 | |||
12.01.2024 | 3-4 | Frank Philipps | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 16:14 | SV Stockum | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Matthias Engelberg | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 2-1 | Uwe Ostermann | 0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SuS Oberaden IV | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Markus Weischenberg | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 3-4 | Dirk Krüger | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TTC SG Selm II | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Rolf Glanzer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | |||
15.03.2024 | 4-3 | Maximilian Hebgen | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TuRa Bergkamen II | 2:8 |
3-3 | Fabio Gunia | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Katharina Radau | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TTV Preußen 47 Lünen IV | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Dennis Lanc | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:5 | |||
12.04.2024 | 3-4 | Markus Kryszun | 3:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe III | 7:3 |
3-3 | Marco Krass | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 12:14 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Oliver Thomas Sonnen |
Jan Köhler
Matthias Engelberg |
1:3 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | |
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Oliver Thomas Sonnen |
Oliver Kunst
Leon Gössing |
3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 6:4 | |
17.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Oliver Thomas Sonnen |
Markus Weischenberg
Friedrich Johne |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 8:2 |
07.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Oliver Thomas Sonnen |
Andre Hook
Wolfgang Langhans |
3:1 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 6:4 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jakob Kuchler |
Marcel Amanat
Leon Gössing |
0:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 16:18 | 0:10 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Oliver Thomas Sonnen |
Christian Eulich
Markus Kryszun |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:5 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Oliver Thomas Sonnen |
Michael Rischmüller
Bernd Roggenwallner |
3:2 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 8:2 |
12.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Oliver Thomas Sonnen |
Jonas Winkler
Frank Philipps |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 6:4 | ||
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Oliver Thomas Sonnen |
Uwe Ostermann
Markus Weischenberg |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 6:4 | |
08.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Oliver Thomas Sonnen |
Andre Hook
Wolfgang Langhans |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:2 | ||
15.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Oliver Thomas Sonnen |
Fabio Gunia
Maximilian Hebgen |
2:3 | 11:6 | 15:17 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 2:8 |
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Oliver Thomas Sonnen |
Dominik Homann
Kai Titschert |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 7:3 | ||
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Oliver Thomas Sonnen |
Christian Eulich
Markus Kryszun |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:3 |