Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | 1-2 | Dietmar Amrehn | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | TTF Sterkrade | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Bernd Schlieper | 3:1 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
11.10.2023 | 1-2 | Frank Uldrich | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 12:10 | Fortuna Oberhausen II | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Andreas Hohmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Pütz | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TUSEM Essen VI | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Klaus-Peter Landrath | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Christof Przyklenk | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | Post SV Oberhausen IV | 3:9 |
1-1 | Meik Brencher | 0:3 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Johannes Dietze | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen IX | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Timm Camps | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Berthold Toepelt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | Kettwiger Sportverein III | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Kevin Hein | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||
06.12.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Ufer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | VfB Frohnhausen III | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Nina Giebels | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
08.12.2023 | 6-5 | Bernd Ammerschuber | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | RuWa Dellwig | 9:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Ruhrberg |
Jürgen Behmer
Sebastian Plass |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:6 | |
11.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Ruhrberg |
Lothar Heidbreder
Ralf Kaufmann |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:4 | ||
03.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Lennard Kramer |
Sasikumar Selvawayagam
Christian Gross |
1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 | |
10.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Oliver Hütsch |
Christof Przyklenk
Rainer Berger |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 3:9 | |
17.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Oliver Hütsch |
Moritz Küster
Dinesh Ramesh |
0:3 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 6:9 | ||
01.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Oliver Hütsch |
Gerhard Steinebach
Martin Servos |
1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:4 | |
06.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Andre Anhuth |
Markus Isbaner
Mirko Kehren |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 2:9 | |
08.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Nico Laskaridis |
Bernd Ammerschuber
Georg Nauth |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:5 |