Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 4-3 | Nicole Mescheder | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TTG Langenich | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Pia Groß | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Angelika Lerwe | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
02.11.2023 | 2-1 | Ilona Meinerz-Sing | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | 8:5 | |
2-2 | Petra Bösinghaus | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Nea Chiara Hölter | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:8 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Judith Hanselka | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 1. FC Köln | 4:8 | ||
2-2 | Bettina Wagner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Sonja Leinweber | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TTC Bensberg II | 8:5 | ||
3-3 | Lisa Hentig | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
1-3 | Anja Löhmer | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | |||
02.02.2024 | 4-3 | Nea Chiara Hölter | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Leonie Fördes | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 6-5 | Arndt Rüger | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 1:11 | TTVg. Phönix Biesfeld III | 1:9 | ||
02.03.2024 | 2-1 | Nicole Brogi | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 2:11 | TV Dellbrück II | 3:8 |
2-2 | Christina Langer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaudia Discher |
Pia Groß
Nicole Mescheder |
2:3 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 |
02.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Maria Steiger |
Leonie Fördes
Nea Chiara Hölter |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 16:14 | 8:5 | ||
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Dietlind Weikert |
Judith Hanselka
Julia Glebe |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:8 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaudia Discher |
Martina Bernstein
Hildegard Heider |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 3:8 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Klaudia Discher |
Anja Löhmer
Kristina Will |
2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:5 |
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Maria Steiger |
Ilona Meinerz-Sing
Petra Bösinghaus |
1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:3 | |
23.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Martin Fuhr |
Gregor Oberbörsch
Bodo Grajewski |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
02.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Dietlind Weikert |
Christina Langer
Julia Frauenrath |
2:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 3:8 |