Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 3-4 | Tobias Palmowski | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV Westfalia Somborn IV | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Sebastian Fischer | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Andre Meyer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
18.10.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Steup | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | PTSV Dortmund IV | 1:8 | ||
3-3 | Mustafa Sayin | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 5:11 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 3-4 | Claus Ricke | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | DJK Roland Rauxel V | 8:3 | |
4-4 | Gerd Stiller | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Corinne Elsenbruch | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:2 | TTC Hagen VI | 3:8 | |
3-3 | Rainer Schweitzer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Viktor Yukhno | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
03.12.2023 | 4-3 | Danny Brost | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TuS Dortmund-Wellinghofen II | 1:8 | ||
3-3 | Santhosh Chandran | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 4-3 | Stephan Reith | 1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | TuS Ende V | 8:3 | |
4-4 | Mohamed Zawallich | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
04.02.2024 | 3-4 | Florian Wittig | 0:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 7:11 | DJK BW Annen VII | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Dominik Böhle | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 3-4 | Isa Al | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | PTSV Dortmund IV | 5:8 | ||
4-4 | Thorsten Nöh | 1:3 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||||
2-4 | Mustafa Sayin | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||||
03.03.2024 | 4-3 | Dennis Kurmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SV Westfalia Somborn V | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Rebecca Mewes-Hecker | 3:2 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
19.04.2024 | 4-3 | Martin Leiße | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTC Hagen VI | 3:8 | ||
4-4 | André Weber | 3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Manuel Ulpts |
Gerald Hoppadietz
Sebastian Fischer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:3 | ||
18.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Calvin Botzke |
Mustafa Sayin
Michael Steup |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:8 |
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Karl Sippel |
Claus Ricke
Gerd Stiller |
3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 8:3 | |
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Karl Sippel |
Rainer Schweitzer
Corinne Elsenbruch |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3:8 | ||
03.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Calvin Botzke |
Stefan Prothmann
Santhosh Chandran |
1:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 1:8 | |
26.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Karl Sippel |
Stephan Lies
Stephan Reith |
3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:3 |
04.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Ahmed Al-Hadjkhalil |
Daniel Trampisch
Florian Wittig |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 4:8 | |
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Calvin Botzke |
Dirk Lösbrock
Gerd Stiller |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:3 | |
24.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Calvin Botzke |
Mustafa Sayin
Isa Al |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:8 | ||
03.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Calvin Botzke |
Andreas Mewes
Rebecca Mewes-Hecker |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:3 | ||
22.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Calvin Botzke |
Antonios Volakas
Max Voltmann |
2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:6 |
19.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Azamat Toktakunov |
Hans-Georg Gummersbach
Wolfgang Schultheiß |
2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 16:18 | 3:8 |