Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | 2-1 | Günter Knäpp | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:1 | PSG Bad Salzuflen III | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Detlef Möller | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||
01.09.2023 | 6-5 | Leon Illenseer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TSV Eintracht Belle III | 5:9 | ||
19.09.2023 | 2-1 | Klaus Semba | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TuS Langenholzhausen II | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Gerhard Stocksmeier | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 2-1 | Mario Zelmans | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | RSV Hörste | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Tobias Stohlmann | 2:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:11 | |||
18.10.2023 | 2-1 | Philipp Streubel | 1:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | TuS Brake | 0:10 | |
1-1 | Dirk Lorenz | 0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
24.10.2023 | 6-5 | Ulrich Schäfer | 0:3 | 0:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TSV Eintracht Belle II | 2:9 | ||
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Cedrik Pawellek | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTG Lemgo IV | 3:7 |
1-1 | Friedhelm Klausen | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Ulrich Bröker | 3:2 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 13:11 | TTG Lemgo V | 7:3 |
3-3 | Jens Terzyk | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jens-Nikolas Liedtke | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TuS Ahmsen II | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Thorsten Zinn | 1:3 | 13:15 | 13:11 | 13:15 | 10:12 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Ralf Sdrenka | 1:3 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | VfL Lieme | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Sven Erler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
11.12.2023 | 2-1 | Armin Luckat | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | TTV Silixen II | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Reiner Falke | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | |||
08.01.2024 | 4-3 | Günter Knäpp | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | PSG Bad Salzuflen III | 7:3 |
4-4 | Peter Pohl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
29.01.2024 | 4-3 | Paul Reger | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 15:17 | 12:10 | TuS Langenholzhausen II | 9:1 | |
4-4 | Ilona Schnitgerhans | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:5 | ||||
13.02.2024 | 3-4 | Tobias Stohlmann | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | RSV Hörste | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Tobias Büker | 3:2 | 0:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||
19.02.2024 | 4-3 | Philipp Streubel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TuS Brake | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | MO´min Salah | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | |||
15.03.2024 | 3-4 | Jens Terzyk | 1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | TTG Lemgo V | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Horst Rosen | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | |||
18.03.2024 | 4-3 | Thorsten Zinn | 2:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TuS Ahmsen II | 6:4 |
4-4 | Torsten Oesterhaus | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
21.03.2024 | 5-6 | Justin Kuhfuß | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | VfL Hiddesen-Pivitsheide | 0:9 | ||
08.04.2024 | 4-3 | Günther Kuhfuß | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TTV Silixen II | 3:7 |
4-4 | Arno Martejevs | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
10.04.2024 | 3-4 | Ralf Sdrenka | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | VfL Lieme | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Ralf Sander | 2:3 | 12:14 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Andrea Mönch |
Detlef Möller
Günter Knäpp |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 3:7 | ||
01.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Klaus Winkelmann |
Nikolas Becker
Leon Illenseer |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 5:9 | |
19.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Andrea Mönch |
Gerhard Stocksmeier
Klaus Semba |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:5 | |
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Andrea Mönch |
Mario Zelmans
Tobias Stohlmann |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 1:9 | |
18.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Andrea Mönch |
Dirk Lorenz
Philipp Streubel |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||
24.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Andrea Mönch |
Artem Burchanow
Ulrich Schäfer |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 2:9 | ||
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Andrea Mönch |
Cedrik Pawellek
Matthias Gierke |
0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Andrea Mönch |
Lee Maik Achten
Jens Terzyk |
1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:3 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Andrea Mönch |
Thorsten Zinn
Jens-Nikolas Liedtke |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 1:9 | |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Andrea Mönch |
Ralf Sdrenka
Malte Vogt |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
11.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Andrea Mönch |
Armin Luckat
Arno Martejevs |
0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||
08.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Andrea Mönch |
Detlev Ortmann
Peter Pohl |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:3 | |
29.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Uwe Erdmann |
Peter Nolting
Paul Reger |
3:0 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
13.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Andrea Mönch |
Gerhard Pjetrog
Andre Ginau |
1:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 4:6 | |
19.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Andrea Mönch |
Dirk Lorenz
Philipp Streubel |
1:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 2:8 | |
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Andrea Mönch |
Matthias Gierke
Horst Rosen |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 6:4 | ||
18.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Andrea Mönch |
Jens-Nikolas Liedtke
Thomas Moosmayer |
2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:4 |
21.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Andrea Mönch |
Holger Gehring
Andreas Markmann |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:9 | |
08.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Andreas Oberbracht |
Reiner Falke
Günther Kuhfuß |
2:3 | 15:17 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 3:7 |
10.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Uwe Erdmann |
Michael Winter
Ralf Sdrenka |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 |