Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 3-4 | Fynn Bünte | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | TSV Eintracht Belle | 9:4 |
4-4 | Bernd Krähe | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
29.09.2023 | 4-3 | Carsten Roland | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 8:11 | DJK Adler Brakel | 9:5 |
4-4 | Karsten Oeynhausen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
16.10.2023 | 4-3 | Thorsten Klocke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | SV Bavenhausen | 9:3 | ||
27.10.2023 | 5-6 | Rainer Derenthal | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | FC Bühne | 9:2 | ||
04.11.2023 | 4-3 | Felix Schäfer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTV Höxter | 3:9 | ||
3-3 | Maik Engwer | 2:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||
14.11.2023 | 5-6 | Alfons Sekunde | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | SV Bergheim | 9:2 | ||
17.11.2023 | 6-5 | Esther Holtgrewe | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:7 | TuS Bad Driburg | 9:1 | ||
24.11.2023 | 4-3 | Patrick Ewers | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTC Paderborn | 9:3 | ||
26.01.2024 | 4-3 | Christian Gehlhaar | 3:1 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:3 | TSV Eintracht Belle | 9:3 | |
02.02.2024 | 3-4 | Thorsten Klocke | 1:3 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | SV Bavenhausen | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Michael Mehlert | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Sebastian Schäfer |
Bernd Krähe
Philipp Klemenz |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
29.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Sebastian Schäfer |
Karsten Oeynhausen
Sebastian Justus |
3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
16.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Sebastian Schäfer |
Matthias Clever
Jörg Begemann |
3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 9:3 | |
27.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Robert Krzywkowski |
Markus Klare
Julius Wichmann |
3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:2 | |
04.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Sebastian Schäfer |
Maik Engwer
Felix Schäfer |
0:3 | 2:11 | 1:11 | 10:12 | 3:9 | ||
14.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Robert Krzywkowski |
Matthias Nolte
Marc Böcker |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 9:2 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Robert Krzywkowski |
Alexandra Eirich
Esther Holtgrewe |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 9:1 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Robert Krzywkowski |
Dennis Alers
Sascha Grünner |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:3 | ||
26.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Patrick Dirks |
Bernd Krähe
Philipp Klemenz |
3:2 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:3 |
02.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Robert Krzywkowski |
Thomas Kuhfuß
Michael Mehlert |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:7 |