Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | 4-3 | Bianca Wittrock | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | DJK Viktoria Bochum | 7:3 |
3-3 | Marlies Bertelt | 2:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||
23.09.2023 | 3-4 | Charlotte Haas | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TTC Mennighüffen | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Lara Deppe | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 4-3 | Linda Müller | 2:3 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTV GW Daseburg | 6:4 |
3-3 | Gabriele Daly | 1:3 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Frederike Starp | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | TuS Hiltrup | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Melanie Meredig | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Melanie Menne | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | VfL Oldentrup | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Lucca Mattheus | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Laura-Isabell von Mutius | 3:2 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | DJK BW Avenwedde | 6:4 |
2-2 | Christina Brinkmann | 2:3 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Kathrin Heinrich | 3:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:7 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Berna Al | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
03.02.2024 | 4-3 | Christine Krömke | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | DJK BW Avenwedde | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Rika Hartmann | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
04.02.2024 | 4-3 | Lara Deppe | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | TTC Mennighüffen | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Jolanda Wilke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
09.02.2024 | 3-4 | Bianca Wittrock | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | DJK Viktoria Bochum | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Marlies Bertelt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 3-4 | Gabriele Daly | 3:2 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TTV GW Daseburg | 6:4 |
3-3 | Linda Müller | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 1-2 | Frederike Starp | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TuS Hiltrup | 5:5 |
2-2 | Melanie Meredig | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | ||||
20.03.2024 | 1-2 | Jana Baumann | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Ann-Kathrin Koch | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Sandra Tekolf |
Marlies Bertelt
Bianca Wittrock |
3:0 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:3 | ||
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Sandra Tekolf |
Emily Johann
Lara Deppe |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 | |
30.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Sandra Tekolf |
Celine Dierkes
Linda Müller |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:4 | ||
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Sandra Tekolf |
Frederike Starp
Melanie Meredig |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 6:4 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Sandra Tekolf |
Lucca Mattheus
Annette Middendorf |
1:3 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | |
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Sandra Tekolf |
Laura-Isabell von Mutius
Janine Wenner |
3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:4 | |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Sandra Tekolf |
Kathrin Heinrich
Mirja Störmer |
3:2 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:2 |
03.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Sandra Tekolf |
Christina Brinkmann
Christine Krömke |
2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:4 |
04.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Sandra Tekolf |
Jolanda Wilke
Lara Deppe |
3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 5:5 | ||
09.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Sandra Tekolf |
Juliana Koglin
Katja Röttger |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 | |
17.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Sandra Tekolf |
Anna-Lena Kraemer
Gabriele Daly |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
16.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Sandra Tekolf |
Karla Sundrup
Katrin Wessels |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 5:5 | |
20.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Sandra Tekolf |
Ann-Kathrin Koch
Sarah Beck |
3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 5:5 |