Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Eichhof | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Maik Lehwald | 2:3 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||
10.09.2023 | 1-2 | Benedikt Tenbrink | 1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTV Rees-Groin II | 7:9 | |
2-2 | Henri Schmidt | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Jannik Hölper | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | PSV Oberhausen II | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Bahadir Secer | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | |||
29.10.2023 | 1-2 | Thorsten Rische | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:3 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop II | 9:3 |
2-2 | Thomas Bierbaum | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Nawarecki | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:6 | TTC Bottrop 47 II | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Matthias Woort | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:7 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Tobias Feldmann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:11 | SV BW Dingden | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Leon Becks | 3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
02.12.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Peil | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Nemanja Gambiroza | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
10.12.2023 | 1-2 | Andrzej Borkowski | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Ying Ni Zhan | 3:2 | 14:16 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | |||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Michael Eichhof | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 12:10 | Post SV Kamp-Lintfort | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Frank Kufen | 3:2 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 11:7 | |||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Benedikt Tenbrink | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:9 | TTV Rees-Groin II | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Henri Schmidt | 1:3 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Julian Binn |
Maik Lehwald
Carsten Alder |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 9:7 | ||
10.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Julian Binn |
Benedikt Tenbrink
Ingo Schraven |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Julian Binn |
Henri Schmidt
Christian Schepers |
2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Julian Binn |
Jannik Hölper
Mert Aykan |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Julian Binn |
Bahadir Secer
Raphael Preuß |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||
29.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Julian Binn |
Thomas Löbbert
Daniel Weiss |
1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:3 | |
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Julian Binn |
Thomas Nawarecki
Matthias Woort |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:2 | ||
04.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Julian Binn |
Tobias Feldmann
Lars Hörnemann |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:9 | |
02.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Julian Binn |
Alexander Daun
Dennis Kudla |
3:2 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 2:9 |
10.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Julian Binn |
Lars Stoeber
Nils Stoeber |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | ||
13.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Hendrik ter Steeg |
Michael Eichhof
Frank Kufen |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 9:5 |
27.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Hendrik ter Steeg |
Henri Schmidt
Christian Schepers |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:6 |