Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | 2-1 | Katja Röttger | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | DJK Viktoria Bochum | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Juliana Koglin | 1:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Emily Johann | 1:3 | 19:21 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 6:11 | TTC Mennighüffen | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Sarah Trojahn | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Anna-Lena Kraemer | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTV GW Daseburg | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Celine Dierkes | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Berna Al | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Kathrin Heinrich | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 2-1 | Christina Brinkmann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | DJK BW Avenwedde | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Laura-Isabell von Mutius | 1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | ||||
04.02.2024 | 2-1 | Alexandra Schmitz | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:4 | TTC Mennighüffen | 5:5 |
1-1 | Sarah Trojahn | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
09.02.2024 | 1-2 | Katja Röttger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:1 | DJK Viktoria Bochum | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Juliana Koglin | 0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 1-2 | Anna-Lena Kraemer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTV GW Daseburg | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Celine Dierkes | 3:1 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 2-1 | Melanie Meredig | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TuS Hiltrup | 5:5 |
1-1 | Frederike Starp | 3:2 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Marion Schmidt |
Juliana Koglin
Katja Röttger |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Marion Schmidt |
Sarah Trojahn
Charlotte Haas |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:4 |
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Marion Schmidt |
Anna-Lena Kraemer
Gabriele Daly |
3:1 | 11:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:4 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Martina Urban |
Berna Al
Jana Baumann |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:2 | |
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Marion Schmidt |
Laura-Isabell von Mutius
Rika Hartmann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:4 | ||
04.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Marion Schmidt |
Sarah Trojahn
Alexandra Schmitz |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:5 |
09.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Marion Schmidt |
Marlies Bertelt
Bianca Wittrock |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:6 | ||
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Marion Schmidt |
Celine Dierkes
Linda Müller |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
16.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Heike Luckmann |
Frederike Starp
Melanie Meredig |
2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 |