Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2023 | 6-5 | Efkan Dink | 3:2 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 9:0 |
28.10.2023 | 6-5 | Oliver Hermes | 1:3 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken IV | 9:7 | |
5-5 | Jürgen Kühn | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||
02.11.2023 | 5-6 | Florian Lümmen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 II | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Manuel Becker | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 6-5 | Thomas Tschirbs | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | DJK VfR Saarn II | 9:3 | |
16.11.2023 | 6-5 | Dimitri Cherepanov | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | PSV Oberhausen IV | 7:9 |
6-6 | Orhan Özcan | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 6-5 | Frank Wilker | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | Eintracht Duisburg | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Michael Lambertz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | ||||
30.11.2023 | 6-5 | Carsten Foitzik | 3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | SV Schermbeck II | 9:2 |
25.01.2024 | 6-5 | Efkan Dink | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Slavisa Lazic | 3:1 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
14.03.2024 | 5-6 | Ben Czajka | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | DJK VfR Saarn II | 9:2 |
08.04.2024 | 6-5 | Jens Gregorius | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | PSV Oberhausen IV | 2:9 | ||
11.04.2024 | 4-3 | Frank Wilker | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | Eintracht Duisburg | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Carsten Wolff | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
19.04.2024 | 6-5 | Stefan Körner | 1:3 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | SV Schermbeck II | 6:9 | |
5-5 | Tim Bauer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Norbert Pieper |
Mike Hochfelner
Jörg Goldstrass |
3:2 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:0 |
28.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Christian Dehne |
Leo Müller
Jürgen Kühn |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:7 |
02.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Norbert Pieper |
Manuel Becker
Florian Lümmen |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
10.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Norbert Pieper |
Martin Mikosch
Olaf Oberdieck |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:3 | ||
16.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Norbert Pieper |
Dimitri Cherepanov
Orhan Özcan |
3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 7:9 | |
24.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Norbert Pieper |
Uwe van Ooy
Özgür Han |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 1:11 | 6:9 |
30.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Norbert Pieper |
Tim Bauer
Carsten Foitzik |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:2 |
25.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Norbert Pieper |
Lukas Gothe
Mike Hochfelner |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 9:5 | ||
14.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Norbert Pieper |
Tarek Lablack
Ben Czajka |
3:2 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:2 |
08.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Norbert Pieper |
Sascha Faulhaber
Carsten Hurtienne |
2:3 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 |
11.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Christian Röhsing |
Carsten Wolff
Karl-Heinz Pagel |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
19.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Norbert Pieper |
Heiner Schult
Stefan Körner |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:9 |