Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 3-4 | Karsten Dahl | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | Werner SC III | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Christoph Böckenbrink | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
07.09.2023 | 4-3 | Ralf Grundner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:3 | SuS Oberaden V | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Josef Hamer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:1 | |||||
14.09.2023 | 3-4 | Peter Gerstendorf | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 3:11 | PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Thorsten Blome | 3:2 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 11:6 | |||
04.10.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Post | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe IV | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Huy Khoa Pham | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
07.11.2023 | 3-4 | Martin Peters | 2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TTC Werne 98 II | 6:4 |
4-4 | Peter Fleißig | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:8 | |||||
16.11.2023 | 4-3 | Stefan Kortsteger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | SV Stockum II | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Dirk Krampe | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Marcel Kusio | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | VfB 08 Lünen | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | David Herbst | 2:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
11.01.2024 | 4-3 | Jürgen Löcke | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 8:11 | Werner SC III | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Karsten Dahl | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 13:11 | ||||
28.01.2024 | 3-4 | Rüdiger Pielke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:7 | SuS Oberaden V | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Carsten Schlüchter | 3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
01.02.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas Greifenberg | 2:3 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II | 5:5 |
4-4 | Wolfgang Hupe | 3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
15.02.2024 | 4-3 | Klaus von Depka | 1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe IV | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Jeremy Kühnle | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
29.02.2024 | 4-3 | Mustafa Ataman | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | VfB 08 Lünen | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Philipp Juretzky | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
14.03.2024 | 4-3 | Katharina Hüsch | 0:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTC Werne 98 II | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Franziska Kowalski | 3:1 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 3:11 | 15:13 | ||||
24.03.2024 | 4-3 | Dirk Krampe | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | SV Stockum II | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Martin Herde | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 13:15 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Horst Haag |
Karsten Dahl
Christoph Böckenbrink |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 5:5 | ||
07.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Horst Haag |
Ralf Grundner
Josef Hamer |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 6:4 | ||
14.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Horst Haag |
Peter Gerstendorf
Thorsten Blome |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 5:5 |
04.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Horst Haag |
Florian Kielmann
Christian Post |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:3 |
07.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Horst Haag |
Martin Peters
Peter Fleißig |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
16.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Horst Haag |
Stefan Kortsteger
Dirk Krampe |
3:0 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 11:2 | 4:6 | ||
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Horst Haag |
Martin Wertessen
Margot Wosnitza |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 | |
11.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Horst Haag |
Jürgen Löcke
Karsten Dahl |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
28.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Horst Haag |
Rüdiger Pielke
Carsten Schlüchter |
2:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:3 |
01.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Horst Haag |
Armin Redlbeck
Maik Schnitter |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 5:5 | ||
15.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Horst Haag |
Christian Post
Jeremy Kühnle |
3:2 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:2 |
29.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Horst Haag |
Mustafa Ataman
Philipp Juretzky |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 0:10 | |
14.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Horst Haag |
Axel Brocke
Franziska Kowalski |
1:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 5:5 | |
24.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Horst Haag |
Martin Herde
Dirk Krampe |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 |